OFFICIAL WEBSITE

рус eng

Five Nations

Place:
Чехия
Dates:
Февраль 7, 2017 - Февраль 14, 2017
Participants:
USA, Finland, Czech Republic, Sweden, Russia
Февраль 8, 2017
19:30
USA USA
2 : 3
Sweden Sweden
20:00
Czech Republic Czech Republic
2 : 1
Finland Finland
Февраль 9, 2017
17:00
Russia Russia
3 : 4
USA USA
20:30
Czech Republic Czech Republic
3 : 4 (B)
Sweden Sweden
Февраль 10, 2017
17:00
Sweden Sweden
0 : 6
Russia Russia
20:30
USA USA
3 : 2 (OT)
Finland Finland
Февраль 11, 2017
17:00
Russia Russia
1 : 2
Finland Finland
20:30
Czech Republic Czech Republic
2 : 4
USA USA
Февраль 12, 2017
14:00
Finland Finland
3 : 4
Sweden Sweden
17:30
Czech Republic Czech Republic
2 : 1
Russia Russia
gp w otw sw sl otl l gf-ga pts r
USA USA 4 2 1 0 0 0 1 13 - 10 8 1
Sweden Sweden 4 2 0 1 0 0 1 11 - 14 8 2
Czech Republic Czech Republic 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 9 - 10 7 3
Finland Finland 4 1 0 0 0 1 2 8 - 10 4 4
Russia Russia 4 1 0 0 0 0 3 11 - 8 3 5
  # Name Date of birth club Height weight  
Goalies
  29 Isayev Daniil Alexandrovich 07.01.2000 Lokomotiv 176 63  
  1 Mifkhatov Amir Rustemovich 26.04.2000 Ak Bars 178 67  
Defencemen
  6 Kalinichenko Roman Rustamovich 06.07.2000 CSKA 187 79  
  5 Malyshev Anton Olegovich 27.02.2000 Lokomotiv 180 75  
  7 Sinitsyn Roman Vadimovich 14.12.2000 Lokomotiv 180 70  
  16 Solopanov Nikita Sergeyevich 21.04.2000 Buran 176 61  
  2 Zhilyakov Bogdan Sergeyevich 06.04.2000 Traktor 177 76  
  3 Zhuravlyov Danila Nikolayevich 08.04.2000 CSKA 179 64  
Forwards
  14 Denisenko Grigori Georgiyevich 24.06.2000 Lokomotiv-2004 177 65  
  11 Drobin Alexei Alexandrovich 21.06.2000 Lokomotiv 171 65  
  13 Khovanov Alexander Alexeyevich 12.04.2000 Ak Bars 172 74  
  18 Kizimov Semyon Mikhailovich 19.01.2000 Lada 164 58  
  8 Koreshkov Pavel Maximovich 16.03.2000 CSKA 181 76  
  23 Kotkov Vladislav Alexandrovich 08.01.2000 CSKA 192 85  
  15 Platonov Yuri Denisovich 15.05.2000 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 175 65  
  10 Rotenberg Pavel Arkadyevich 29.02.2000 Dynamo SPb 176 70  
  19 Rtishev Nikita Andreyevich 23.05.2000 CSKA 172 62  
  26 Sokolov Yegor Vladimirovich 07.06.2000 Traktor 191 85  
  17 Zavgorodni Dmitri Igorevich 11.08.2000 Avangard 157 55  
  9 Zhabreyev Alexander Sergeyevich 24.03.2000 Dynamo SPb 164 58  
Coach & Management Position
  Barinov Roman Igorevich 24.08.1994  
  Kapranov Andrei Vladimirovich 09.10.1980 Coach  
  Vydryakov Ivan Rudolfovich 17.02.1971 Coach  
  Sidorenko Denis 04.05.1979 Doctor  
  Belov Sergei Sergeyevich 27.09.1982 Goalkeeping coach  
  Zayika Alexander Vasilievich 29.04.1962 Physio  
  Ostapchyuk Igor Mikhaylovich 27.05.1966 Serviceman  
  Sarapkina Anastasiya Yurievna 02.09.1997 Team Staff  
  Yefimov Igor Gennadyevich 24.01.1974 Head coach