OFFICIAL WEBSITE

рус eng
Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup

Place:
Канада
Dates:
Декабрь 11, 2016 - Декабрь 17, 2016
Participants:
USA, Czech Republic, Switzerland, Russia, Canada West, Canada East
Декабрь 10, 2016
13:30
Russia Russia
5 : 2
Canada Canada East
13:30
USA USA
5 : 6 (OT)
Canada Canada West
Декабрь 12, 2016
09:30
Canada East Canada
4 : 1
Czech Republic Czech Republic
13:30
Canada West Canada
6 : 2
Switzerland Switzerland
Декабрь 13, 2016
09:30
Czech Republic Czech Republic
1 : 0
USA USA
13:30
Russia Russia
5 : 3
Canada Canada West
Декабрь 14, 2016
09:30
Switzerland Switzerland
5 : 6 (OT)
Russia Russia
13:30
USA USA
3 : 1
Canada Canada East
Декабрь 15, 2016
09:30
USA USA
9 : 0
Switzerland Switzerland
13:30
Canada West Canada
3 : 4 (B)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Декабрь 16, 2016
11:30
Russia Russia
2 : 4
USA USA
13:30
Canada East Canada
2 : 1 (B)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Декабрь 17, 2016
13:30
Russia Russia
7 : 4
Czech Republic Czech Republic
13:30
Canada East Canada
0 : 4
USA USA
 
  # Name Date of birth club Height weight  
Goalies
  Rayko Dimitri Alexeyevich 03.03.1999 Dinamo 173 60  
  Ustimenko Kirill Petrovich 29.01.1999 Dynamo SPb 187 82  
  Yakovlev Daniil Alexandrovich 02.01.1999 Lokomotiv 175 63  
Defencemen
  Baranov Veniamin Yaroslavovich 08.01.1999 Dynamo SPb 173 66  
  Galenyuk Danila Yuryevich 11.02.2000 Yugra 184 84  
  Kalabushkin Yevgeni Nikolayevich 25.11.1999 SKA 169 55  
  Okhotyuk Nikita Alexeyevich 04.12.2000 Traktor 173 65  
  Yegorov Daniil Alexeyevich 04.02.1999 Dynamo Moscow 175 75  
Forwards
  Alexeyev Yaroslav Dmitriyevich 17.01.1999 Dynamo Moscow 179 67  
  Anokhovski Nikita Andreyevich 22.03.1999 Lokomotiv 180 72  
  Bitsadze Mikhail Vyacheslavovich 18.11.1999 Dynamo Moscow 179 73  
  Chekhovich Ivan Vladimirovich 04.01.1999 Dynamo Moscow 178 76  
  Klepko Ivan Vasilyevich 08.02.1999 Химик 165 56  
  Kostin Klim Sergeyevich 05.05.1999 Dynamo Moscow 191 83  
  Lipanov Alexei Sergeyevich 17.08.1999 Dynamo Moscow 183 69  
  Lobanov Daniil Dmitriyevich 11.01.1999 CSKA 175 65  
  Marushev Maxim Alexandrovich 01.01.1999 Ak Bars 183 80  
  Mikhnin Denis Vladimirovich 11.07.1999 SKA 173 64  
  Muranov Ivan Sergeyevich 06.10.1999 Dinamo 182 55  
  Slepets Kirill Olegovich 06.04.1999 Loko 178 62  
  Svechnikov Andrei Igorevich 26.03.2000 Muskegon Lumberjacks 183 72