OFFICIAL WEBSITE

рус eng

Four Nations

Place:
Швеция, Линчепинг
Dates:
Декабрь 15, 2016 - Декабрь 19, 2016
Participants:
Germany, Finland, Sweden, Russia
Декабрь 16, 2016
17:30
Finland Finland
6 : 2
Russia Russia
21:00
Sweden Sweden
3 : 2 (B)
Germany Germany
Декабрь 17, 2016
16:00
Russia Russia
7 : 0
Germany Germany
19:30
Sweden Sweden
0 : 4
Finland Finland
Декабрь 18, 2016
13:00
Germany Germany
0 : 4
Finland Finland
16:30
Sweden Sweden
3 : 1
Russia Russia
gp w otw sw sl otl l gf-ga pts r
Finland Finland 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 14 - 2 9 1
Sweden Sweden 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 6 - 7 5 2
Russia Russia 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 10 - 9 3 3
Germany Germany 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 2 - 14 1 4
  # Name Date of birth club Height weight  
Goalies
  Alexandrova Nadezhda Valerievna 03.01.1986 SKIF 172 64  
  Morozova Nadezhda Fyodorovna 29.11.1996 Biryusa 170 70  
  Sorokina Maria Anatolyevna 19.08.1995 Dynamo SPb 165 55  
  Tarakanova Valeriya Dmitriyevna 20.06.1998 SKIF 184 80  
Defencemen
  Andryushenko Alyona Igorevna 19.05.1994 Dynamo SPb 178 73  
  Batalova Mariya Viktorovna 03.05.1996 Tornado 173 68  
  Chmyrikova Victoria Vitalyevna 23.03.1996 Kometa 172 63  
  Dyubanok Inna Nikolayevna 20.02.1990 Agidel 166 63  
  Ganeyeva Liana Albertovna 20.12.1997 Arctic-Universitet 164 58  
  Goncharenko Angelina Pavlovna 23.05.1994 Tornado 177 68  
  Lobova Yekaterina Alexandrovna 25.10.1998 Biryusa 166 66  
  Nikolayeva Yekaterina Hennadyevna 05.10.1995 Dynamo SPb 166 63  
  Pechnikova Maria Anatolievna 08.06.1992 SKIF 176 73  
  Pirogova Nina Borisovna 26.01.1999 Tornado 173 69  
  Shibanova Anna Sergeyevna 10.11.1994 Agidel 162 60  
  Vorontsova Natalya Vitalyevna 08.05.1995 Agidel 168 60  
Forwards
  Belyakova Lyudmila Viktorovna 12.08.1994 Нью-Йорк Риветерс 170 54  
  Dergachova Yelena Nikolayevna 08.11.1995 Tornado 159 55  
  Dyupina Yevgeniya Andreyevna 30.06.1994 Dynamo SPb 170 61  
  Kadirova Fanuza Fahimovna 06.04.1998 Arctic-Universitet 162 60  
  Kanayeva Diana Rafaelevna 27.03.1997 Dynamo SPb 170 60  
  Kokoshkina Mariya Alexandrovna 14.04.1997 Tornado 170 65  
  Korotkikh Kristina Mikhailovna 10.08.1997 Belye Medveditsi 170 63  
  Lebedeva Yekaterina Sergeyevna 14.09.1989 Agidel 165 66  
  Likhachyova Yekaterina Sergeyevna 12.08.1998 SKIF 171 63  
  Podkamennaya Yelena Alexandrovna 03.03.1992 Biryusa  
  Shokhina Anna Konstantinovna 23.06.1997 Tornado 165 62  
  Shtaryova Alevtina Pavlovna 09.02.1997 Tornado 173 67  
  Skiba Galina Yurievna 09.05.1984 Tornado 163 68  
  Smolentseva Yekaterina Vyacheslavovna 15.09.1981 Connecticut Whale 176 65  
  Sosina Olga Petrovna 27.07.1992 Agidel 160 66