OFFICIAL WEBSITE

рус eng
World Championship

World Championship

Place:
США, Плимут
Dates:
Март 31, 2017 - Апрель 8, 2017
Participants:
Germany, Canada, USA, Finland, Czech Republic, Switzerland, Sweden, Russia
Март 31, 2017
19:00
Czech Republic Czech Republic
1 : 2 (B)
Switzerland Switzerland
22:35
Sweden Sweden
1 : 3
Germany Germany
23:00
Finland Finland
1 : 2
Russia Russia
02:35
USA USA
2 : 0
Canada Canada
Апрель 1, 2017
19:00
Czech Republic Czech Republic
1 : 2
Germany Germany
01:00
Switzerland Switzerland
1 : 2
Sweden Sweden
22:35
Russia Russia
0 : 7
USA USA
02:35
Canada Canada
3 : 4
Finland Finland
Апрель 3, 2017
19:00
Germany Germany
2 : 4
Switzerland Switzerland
01:00
Sweden Sweden
3 : 1
Czech Republic Czech Republic
22:35
Canada Canada
8 : 0
Russia Russia
02:35
USA USA
5 : 3
Finland Finland
Апрель 4, 2017
19:00
Switzerland Switzerland
2 : 4
Czech Republic Czech Republic
22:35
Finland Finland
4 : 0
Sweden Sweden
02:35
Russia Russia
1 : 2
Germany Germany
Апрель 6, 2017
19:00
Czech Republic Czech Republic
2 : 3 (OT)
Switzerland Switzerland
22:35
Canada Canada
4 : 0
Finland Finland
00:00
Russia Russia
4 : 3 (B)
Sweden Sweden
02:35
USA USA
11 : 0
Germany Germany
Апрель 7, 2017
19:00
Switzerland Switzerland
3 : 1
Czech Republic Czech Republic
22:35
Finland Finland
8 : 0
Germany Germany
02:35
USA USA
3 : 2 (OT)
Canada Canada
Group А gp w otw sw sl otl l gf-ga pts r
USA USA 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 14 - 3 9 1
Canada Canada 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 11 - 6 3 2
Finland Finland 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 8 - 10 3 3
Russia Russia 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 - 16 3 4
Group В gp w otw sw sl otl l gf-ga pts r
Sweden Sweden 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 6 - 5 6 1
Germany Germany 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 7 - 6 6 2
Switzerland Switzerland 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 7 - 5 5 3
Czech Republic Czech Republic 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 - 7 1 4
  # Name Date of birth club Height weight  
Goalies
  31 Alexandrova Nadezhda Valerievna 03.01.1986 SKIF 172 64  
  92 Morozova Nadezhda Fyodorovna 29.11.1996 Biryusa 170 70  
  69 Sorokina Maria Anatolyevna 19.08.1995 Dynamo SPb 165 55  
Defencemen
  22 Batalova Mariya Viktorovna 03.05.1996 Tornado 173 68  
  11 Ganeyeva Liana Albertovna 20.12.1997 Arctic-Universitet 164 58  
  2 Goncharenko Angelina Pavlovna 23.05.1994 Tornado 177 68  
  12 Lobova Yekaterina Alexandrovna 25.10.1998 Biryusa 166 66  
  13 Pirogova Nina Borisovna 26.01.1999 Tornado 173 69  
  70 Shibanova Anna Sergeyevna 10.11.1994 Agidel 162 60  
  21 Shukina Anna Vasilievna 05.11.1987 Dynamo SPb 171 76  
Forwards
  10 Belyakova Lyudmila Viktorovna 12.08.1994 Нью-Йорк Риветерс 170 54  
  59 Dergachova Yelena Nikolayevna 08.11.1995 Tornado 159 55  
  94 Dyupina Yevgeniya Andreyevna 30.06.1994 Dynamo SPb 170 61  
  8 Gavrilova Iya Viktorovna 03.09.1987 Calgary Dinos 173 67  
  27 Kadirova Fanuza Fahimovna 06.04.1998 Arctic-Universitet 162 60  
  7 Mitrofanova Elina Sergeyevna 28.01.1992 Agidel 164 54  
  97 Shokhina Anna Konstantinovna 23.06.1997 Tornado 165 62  
  68 Shtaryova Alevtina Pavlovna 09.02.1997 Tornado 173 67  
  55 Skiba Galina Yurievna 09.05.1984 Tornado 163 68  
  17 Smolentseva Yekaterina Vyacheslavovna 15.09.1981 Connecticut Whale 176 65  
  18 Sosina Olga Petrovna 27.07.1992 Agidel 160 66  
  9 Vafina Alexandra Alexandrovna 28.07.1990 Calgary Dinos 168 57