Официальный сайт

рус eng
.
Турнир четырёх наций

Турнир четырёх наций

Место:
Чехия
Сроки:
12 апреля 2013 - 14 апреля 2013
Команды:
Финляндия, Чехия, Швеция, Россия
12 апреля 2013 15:00 Групповые игры
Россия Россия
7 : 2
Финляндия Финляндия
18:30 Групповые игры
Чехия Чехия
3 : 0
Швеция Швеция
13 апреля 2013 15:00 Групповые игры
Швеция Швеция
3 : 4 (ОТ)
Россия Россия
18:30 Групповые игры
Чехия Чехия
4 : 3 (Б)
Финляндия Финляндия
14 апреля 2013 13:00 Групповые игры
Финляндия Финляндия
4 : 3
Швеция Швеция
16:30 Групповые игры
Чехия Чехия
3 : 4 (Б)
Россия Россия
12 апреля 2013
15:00
Россия Россия
7 : 2
Финляндия Финляндия
18:30
Чехия Чехия
3 : 0
Швеция Швеция
13 апреля 2013
15:00
Швеция Швеция
3 : 4 (ОТ)
Россия Россия
18:30
Чехия Чехия
4 : 3 (Б)
Финляндия Финляндия
14 апреля 2013
13:00
Финляндия Финляндия
4 : 3
Швеция Швеция
16:30
Чехия Чехия
3 : 4 (Б)
Россия Россия
и в во вб пб по п ш о м
Россия Россия 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 15 - 8 7 1
Чехия Чехия 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 10 - 7 6 2
Финляндия Финляндия 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 9 - 14 4 3
Швеция Швеция 3 0 0 0 0 1 2 6 - 11 1 4
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  30 Самсонов Илья Алексеевич 22.02.1997 Металлург Мг 190 85  
  1 Трещалин Григорий Андреевич 07.06.1997 ЦСКА 182 78  
Защитники
  15 Владимиров Артём Михайлович 04.03.1997 Сибирь 192 90  
  28 Калугин Владимир Юрьевич 12.01.1997 Русь 185 90  
  8 Козырев Александр Геннадьевич 20.03.1997 ЦСКА 184 83  
  17 Нестеров Андрей Сергеевич 17.02.1997 СКА 198 90  
  11 Платонов Алексей Викторович 20.01.1997 Спартак 195 92  
  7 Рыков Егор Александрович 14.04.1997 Русь 187 87  
  3 Сидоров Михаил Игоревич 25.06.1997 Локомотив 183 90  
  5 Фаткуллин Тимур Владиславович 10.02.1997 Трактор 189 92  
Нападающие
  18 Алексеев Денис Владимирович 01.10.1997 Локомотив 182 85  
  14 Бякин Михаил Ильич 08.02.1997 Белые Медведи 177 72  
  9 Волков Алексей Владимирович 15.03.1980 Русь 190 92  
  23 Елтышев Арсений Александрович 13.03.1997 Автомобилист  
  24 Емец Иван Юрьевич 05.07.1997 Металлург Нк 181 72  
  16 Жебелев Александр Владимирович 05.07.1997 Динамо Москва 181 85  
  27 Жукенов Дмитрий Русланович 24.03.1997 Авангард 180 72  
  25 Зиновьев Кирилл Олегович 03.11.1997 Металлург Мг 181 86  
  12 Иванюженков Артём Борисович 24.03.1998 Витязь 186 91  
  19 Каштанов Иван Андреевич 24.02.1997 ЦСКА 178 93  
  21 Крашенинников Семен Олегович 03.01.1997 ЦСКА  
  13 Тянулин Артур Сергеевич 20.01.1997 Ак Барс 174 74  
Штаб сборной Должность
  Румянцев Юрий Михайлович 19.04.1956 Главный тренер  
  Михайлов Андрей Борисович 14.03.1967 Тренер  
  Сарапкина Анастасия Юрьевна 02.09.1987 Начальник команды  
  Сапроненков Борис Михайлович 07.06.1936 Врач  
  Воробьев Ян Валерьевич 13.08.1985 Массажист  
  Распопов Сергей Юрьевич 15.11.1959 Сервисмен  

Статистика игроков

игрок Команда и Г П о +/- Ш
Алексеев Денис Владимирович Юниорская сборная U16 3 0 2 2 3 0
Бякин Михаил Ильич Юниорская сборная U16 3 4 1 5 4 6
Владимиров Артём Михайлович Юниорская сборная U16 3 0 1 1 2 2
Елтышев Арсений Александрович Юниорская сборная U16 3 0 5 5 4 2
Емец Иван Юрьевич Юниорская сборная U16 3 3 1 4 5 16
Жебелев Александр Владимирович Юниорская сборная U16 3 3 1 4 1 2
Жукенов Дмитрий Русланович Юниорская сборная U16 3 0 1 1 1 4
Зиновьев Кирилл Олегович Юниорская сборная U16 3 1 0 1 2 2
Иванюженков Артём Борисович Юниорская сборная U16 2 1 1 2 2 4
Калугин Владимир Юрьевич Юниорская сборная U16 3 0 1 1 0 2
Козырев Александр Геннадьевич Юниорская сборная U16 3 0 0 1 1 2
Крашенинников Семен Олегович Юниорская сборная U16 3 0 0 0 -2 2
Нестеров Андрей Сергеевич Юниорская сборная U16 3 0 1 1 3 0
Платонов Алексей Викторович Юниорская сборная U16 3 0 0 0 3 0
Рыков Егор Александрович Юниорская сборная U16 3 0 1 1 -2 0
Сидоров Михаил Игоревич Юниорская сборная U16 3 0 0 0 2 6
Тянулин Артур Сергеевич Юниорская сборная U16 3 1 0 0 0 0
Фаткуллин Тимур Владиславович Юниорская сборная U16 3 0 0 0 0 2

Статистика вратарей

игрок Команда и ИС В ОБ 0 ПШ
Самсонов Илья Алексеевич Юниорская сборная U16 2 2 120:00 0 0 5
Трещалин Григорий Андреевич Юниорская сборная U16 1 0 60:00 0 0 3