Официальный сайт

рус eng
.
Мировой Кубок Вызова

Мировой Кубок Вызова

Место:
Канада
Сроки:
11 декабря 2016 - 17 декабря 2016
Команды:
США, Чехия, Швейцария, Россия, Канада Запад, Канада Восток
10 декабря 2016 05:30 Выставочный матч
Россия Россия
5 : 2
Канада Канада Восток
05:30 Выставочный матч
США США
5 : 6 (ОТ)
Канада Канада Запад
12 декабря 2016 01:30 Групповой этап
Канада Восток Канада
4 : 1
Чехия Чехия
05:30 Групповой этап
Канада Запад Канада
6 : 2
Швейцария Швейцария
13 декабря 2016 01:30 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
1 : 0
США США
05:30 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
5 : 3
Канада Канада Запад
14 декабря 2016 01:30 Групповой этап
Швейцария Швейцария
5 : 6 (ОТ)
Россия Россия
05:30 Групповой этап
США США
3 : 1
Канада Канада Восток
15 декабря 2016 01:30 Четвертьфинал
США США
9 : 0
Швейцария Швейцария
05:30 Четвертьфинал
Канада Запад Канада
3 : 4 (Б)
Чехия Чехия
16 декабря 2016 03:30 Полуфинал
Россия Россия
2 : 4
США США
05:30 Полуфинал
Канада Восток Канада
2 : 1 (Б)
Чехия Чехия
17 декабря 2016 05:30 Матч за третье место
Россия Россия
7 : 4
Чехия Чехия
05:30 Финал
Канада Восток Канада
0 : 4
США США
12 декабря 2016
01:30
Канада Восток Канада
4 : 1
Чехия Чехия
05:30
Канада Запад Канада
6 : 2
Швейцария Швейцария
13 декабря 2016
01:30
Чехия Чехия
1 : 0
США США
05:30
Россия Россия
5 : 3
Канада Канада Запад
14 декабря 2016
01:30
Швейцария Швейцария
5 : 6 (ОТ)
Россия Россия
05:30
США США
3 : 1
Канада Канада Восток
10 декабря 2016
05:30
Россия Россия
5 : 2
Канада Канада Восток
Выставочный матч
05:30
США США
5 : 6 (ОТ)
Канада Канада Запад
Выставочный матч
15 декабря 2016
01:30
США США
9 : 0
Швейцария Швейцария
Четвертьфинал
05:30
Канада Запад Канада
3 : 4 (Б)
Чехия Чехия
Четвертьфинал
16 декабря 2016
03:30
Россия Россия
2 : 4
США США
Полуфинал
05:30
Канада Восток Канада
2 : 1 (Б)
Чехия Чехия
Полуфинал
17 декабря 2016
05:30
Россия Россия
7 : 4
Чехия Чехия
Матч за третье место
05:30
Канада Восток Канада
0 : 4
США США
Финал
 
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  Райко Димитрий Алексеевич 03.02.1999 Динамо 183 83  
  Устименко Кирилл Петрович 29.01.1999 Динамо СПб 190 81  
  Яковлев Даниил Алексеевич 02.01.1999 Локомотив 175 63  
Защитники
  Баранов Вениамин Ярославович 08.01.1999 Динамо СПб 185 90  
  Галенюк Данила Юрьевич 11.02.2000 Мамонты Югры 186 86  
  Георгий Юрьевич Дедов 01.10.1999 Русские Витязи 189 89  
  Егоров Даниил Алексеевич 04.02.1999 Динамо Москва 175 75  
  Калабушкин Евгений Николаевич 25.11.1999 СКА 1946 182 83  
  Охотюк Никита Алексеевич 04.12.2000 Белые Медведи 184 82  
  Переляев Семен Викторович 24.08.1999 Ладья 187 77  
Нападающие
  Алексеев Ярослав Дмитриевич 17.01.1999 Шербрук Феникс 175 67  
  Аноховский Никита Андреевич 22.03.1999 Локомотив 183 85  
  Бицадзе Михаил Вячеславович 18.11.1999 Динамо Балашиха 178 75  
  Клепко Иван Васильевич 08.02.1999 Спартак 178 76  
  Костин Клим Сергеевич 05.05.1999 Сан Антонио Рэмпэйдж 191 89  
  Липанов Алексей Сергеевич 17.08.1999 Динамо Балашиха 184 75  
  Лобанов Даниил Дмитриевич 11.01.1999 Красная Армия 181 75  
  Марушев Максим Александрович 01.01.1999 Ирбис 184 75  
  Михнин Денис Владимирович 11.07.1999 Римуски Осеаник 173 64  
  Муранов Иван Сергеевич 06.10.1999 ХК МВД 189 80  
  Свечников Андрей Игоревич 26.03.2000 Барри Кольтс 187 84  
  Слепец Кирилл Олегович 06.04.1999 Локо 178 66  
  Чехович Иван Владимирович 04.01.1999 Бэ-Комо Драккар 178 76