Официальный сайт

рус eng
.
Юниорский чемпионат мира

Юниорский чемпионат мира

Место:
Словакия
Сроки:
13 апреля 2017 - 23 апреля 2017
Команды:
Белоруссия, Канада, Словакия, США, Финляндия, Чехия, Швейцария, Швеция, Россия, Латвия
13 апреля 2017 16:30
Латвия Латвия
1 : 4
Канада Канада
16:30
Белоруссия Белоруссия
0 : 7
США США
20:30
Словакия Словакия
4 : 5
Финляндия Финляндия
20:30
Россия Россия
3 : 1
Швеция Швеция
14 апреля 2017 20:30
Швейцария Швейцария
4 : 0
Латвия Латвия
20:30
Чехия Чехия
7 : 4
Белоруссия Белоруссия
15 апреля 2017 16:30
Финляндия Финляндия
5 : 1
Швейцария Швейцария
16:30
США США
5 : 4
Россия Россия
20:30
Канада Канада
4 : 3 (ОТ)
Словакия Словакия
20:30
Швеция Швеция
3 : 2
Чехия Чехия
16 апреля 2017 20:30
Латвия Латвия
2 : 7
Финляндия Финляндия
20:30
Белоруссия Белоруссия
2 : 3
Швеция Швеция
17 апреля 2017 16:30
Канада Канада
7 : 3
Швейцария Швейцария
16:30
США США
5 : 2
Чехия Чехия
20:30
Словакия Словакия
4 : 0
Латвия Латвия
20:30
Россия Россия
4 : 1
Белоруссия Белоруссия
18 апреля 2017 16:30
Финляндия Финляндия
6 : 3
Канада Канада
16:30
Швеция Швеция
1 : 5
США США
20:30
Швейцария Швейцария
1 : 2
Словакия Словакия
20:30
Чехия Чехия
4 : 5 (ОТ)
Россия Россия
20 апреля 2017 14:30 Четвертьфинал
Финляндия Финляндия
6 : 5 (ОТ)
Чехия Чехия
16:30 Четвертьфинал
Канада Канада
3 : 7
Швеция Швеция
18:30 Четвертьфинал
Россия Россия
3 : 2 (ОТ)
Словакия Словакия
20:30 Четвертьфинал
США США
4 : 2
Швейцария Швейцария
22 апреля 2017 16:30 Полуфинал
Финляндия Финляндия
2 : 1 (ОТ)
Россия Россия
20:30 Полуфинал
США США
4 : 3 (ОТ)
Швеция Швеция
23 апреля 2017 16:30 Матч за бронзу
Россия Россия
3 : 0
Швеция Швеция
20:30 Финал
США США
4 : 2
Финляндия Финляндия
13 апреля 2017
16:30
Латвия Латвия
1 : 4
Канада Канада
16:30
Белоруссия Белоруссия
0 : 7
США США
20:30
Россия Россия
3 : 1
Швеция Швеция
20:30
Словакия Словакия
4 : 5
Финляндия Финляндия
14 апреля 2017
20:30
Швейцария Швейцария
4 : 0
Латвия Латвия
20:30
Чехия Чехия
7 : 4
Белоруссия Белоруссия
15 апреля 2017
16:30
США США
5 : 4
Россия Россия
16:30
Финляндия Финляндия
5 : 1
Швейцария Швейцария
20:30
Швеция Швеция
3 : 2
Чехия Чехия
20:30
Канада Канада
4 : 3 (ОТ)
Словакия Словакия
16 апреля 2017
20:30
Белоруссия Белоруссия
2 : 3
Швеция Швеция
20:30
Латвия Латвия
2 : 7
Финляндия Финляндия
17 апреля 2017
16:30
Канада Канада
7 : 3
Швейцария Швейцария
16:30
США США
5 : 2
Чехия Чехия
20:30
Словакия Словакия
4 : 0
Латвия Латвия
20:30
Россия Россия
4 : 1
Белоруссия Белоруссия
18 апреля 2017
16:30
Финляндия Финляндия
6 : 3
Канада Канада
16:30
Швеция Швеция
1 : 5
США США
20:30
Чехия Чехия
4 : 5 (ОТ)
Россия Россия
20:30
Швейцария Швейцария
1 : 2
Словакия Словакия
20 апреля 2017
14:30
Финляндия Финляндия
6 : 5 (ОТ)
Чехия Чехия
Четвертьфинал
16:30
Канада Канада
3 : 7
Швеция Швеция
Четвертьфинал
18:30
Россия Россия
3 : 2 (ОТ)
Словакия Словакия
Четвертьфинал
20:30
США США
4 : 2
Швейцария Швейцария
Четвертьфинал
22 апреля 2017
16:30
Финляндия Финляндия
2 : 1 (ОТ)
Россия Россия
Полуфинал
20:30
США США
4 : 3 (ОТ)
Швеция Швеция
Полуфинал
23 апреля 2017
16:30
Россия Россия
3 : 0
Швеция Швеция
Матч за бронзу
20:30
США США
4 : 2
Финляндия Финляндия
Финал
 
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  30 Жуков Максим Евгеньевич 22.07.1999 Грин Бэй Гэмблерс 188 80  
  29 Райко Димитрий Алексеевич 03.02.1999 Динамо 183 83  
  1 Устименко Кирилл Петрович 29.01.1999 Динамо СПб 190 81  
Защитники
  7 Баранов Вениамин Ярославович 08.01.1999 Динамо СПб 185 90  
  3 Галенюк Данила Юрьевич 11.02.2000 Мамонты Югры 186 86  
  2 Георгий Юрьевич Дедов 01.10.1999 Русские Витязи 189 89  
  15 Калабушкин Евгений Николаевич 25.11.1999 СКА 1946 182 83  
  20 Переляев Семен Викторович 24.08.1999 Ладья 187 77  
  6 Рубинчик Марк Дмитриевич 21.03.1999 Саскатун Блэйдз 182 82  
  5 Саморуков Дмитрий Андреевич 16.06.1999 Гелф Сторм, ОХЛ 188 82  
Нападающие
  12 Алексеев Ярослав Дмитриевич 17.01.1999 Шербрук Феникс 175 67  
  9 Бицадзе Михаил Вячеславович 18.11.1999 Динамо Балашиха 178 75  
  18 Клисунов Александр Витальевич 02.04.1999 Русские Витязи 186 81  
  27 Колтыгин Павел Геннадьевич 17.02.1999 Драммондвилл Вольтижёр 183 80  
  10 Липанов Алексей Сергеевич 17.08.1999 Динамо Балашиха 184 75  
  16 Максимов Кирилл Николаевич 01.06.1999 Ниагара Айс Догс 185 84  
  25 Марушев Максим Александрович 01.01.1999 Ирбис 184 75  
  23 Муранов Иван Сергеевич 06.10.1999 ХК МВД 189 80  
  14 Свечников Андрей Игоревич 26.03.2000 Маскегон Ламберджэкс 187 84  
  8 Слепец Кирилл Олегович 06.04.1999 Локо 178 66  
  13 Торопченко Алексей Леонидович 25.06.1999 ХК МВД 192 86  
  19 Чехович Иван Владимирович 04.01.1999 Бэ-Комо Драккар 178 76  
  26 Шашков Никита Геннадьевич 26.03.1999 Сибирские Снайперы 180 80