Официальный сайт

рус eng
.

Кубок Первого Канала

Место:
Москва
Сроки:
15 декабря 2016 - 18 декабря 2016
Команды:
Финляндия, Чехия, Швеция, Россия
15 декабря 2016 19:00 Групповой этап
Швеция Швеция
3 : 1
Россия Россия
Групповой этап
Финляндия Финляндия
4 : 2
Чехия Чехия
16 декабря 2016 19:00 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
5 : 1
Чехия Чехия
17 декабря 2016 12:00 Групповой этап
Финляндия Финляндия
2 : 4
Швеция Швеция
18 декабря 2016 13:00 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
4 : 1
Швеция Швеция
17:00 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
4 : 3
Финляндия Финляндия
15 декабря 2016
Финляндия Финляндия
4 : 2
Чехия Чехия
19:00
Швеция Швеция
3 : 1
Россия Россия
16 декабря 2016
19:00
Россия Россия
5 : 1
Чехия Чехия
17 декабря 2016
12:00
Финляндия Финляндия
2 : 4
Швеция Швеция
18 декабря 2016
13:00
Чехия Чехия
4 : 1
Швеция Швеция
17:00
Россия Россия
4 : 3
Финляндия Финляндия
Группа A и в во вб пб по п ш о м
Швеция Швеция 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 8 - 7 6 1
Россия Россия 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 10 - 7 6 2
Финляндия Финляндия 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 9 - 10 3 3
Чехия Чехия 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 7 - 10 3 4
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  1 Бобков Игорь Сергеевич 02.01.1991 Адмирал 195 105  
  31 Сорокин Илья Игоревич 04.08.1995 ЦСКА 188 78  
  30 Шестёркин Игорь Олегович 30.12.1995 СКА 185 85  
Защитники
  9 Антипин Виктор Владимирович 06.12.1992 Металлург Магнитогорск 175 80  
  77 Белов Антон Сергеевич 29.07.1986 СКА 193 97  
  51 Береглазов Алексей Алексеевич 20.04.1994 Металлург Магнитогорск 194 87  
  4 Гавриков Владислав Андреевич 21.11.1995 Локомотив 190 97  
  55 Киселевич Богдан Александрович 14.02.1990 ЦСКА 184 94  
  46 Любушкин Илья Николаевич 06.04.1994 Локомотив 185 94  
  92 Ожиганов Игорь Олегович 13.10.1992 ЦСКА 189 94  
  21 Осипов Максим Ильич 31.08.1993 Торпедо 188 86  
  44 Яковлев Егор Константинович 17.09.1991 СКА 182 83  
Нападающие
  11 Андронов Сергей Владимирович 19.07.1989 ЦСКА 188 86  
  94 Барабанов Александр Дмитриевич 17.06.1994 СКА 179 89  
  13 Дацюк Павел Валерьевич 20.07.1978 СКА 180 88  
  71 Ковальчук Илья Валерьевич 15.04.1983 СКА 188 103  
  18 Кугрышев Дмитрий Дмитриевич 18.01.1990 ЦСКА 182 89  
  43 Ничушкин Валерий Иванович 04.03.1995 ЦСКА 194 95  
  16 Плотников Сергей Сергеевич 03.06.1990 СКА 188 90  
  39 Санников Степан Романович 25.09.1990 Сибирь 184 90  
  8 Светлаков Андрей Павлович 06.04.1996 ЦСКА 183 91  
  7 Телегин Иван Алексеевич 28.02.1992 ЦСКА 193 92  
  70 Ткачёв Владимир Александрович 05.10.1993 Ак Барс 183 95  
  87 Шалунов Максим Валерьевич 31.01.1993 Сибирь 193 96  
  88 Шумаков Сергей Владиславович 04.09.1992 Сибирь 184 85