Официальный сайт

рус eng
.
Молодёжный чемпионат мира

Молодёжный чемпионат мира

Место:
Канада
Сроки:
26 декабря 2016 - 05 января 2017
Команды:
Дания, Канада, Словакия, США, Финляндия, Чехия, Швейцария, Швеция, Россия, Латвия
20 декабря 2016 20:00 Выставочный матч
Россия Россия
2 : 1 (ОТ)
Дания Дания
23 декабря 2016 03:00 Выставочный матч
Россия Россия
0 : 4
Швеция Швеция
26 декабря 2016 21:00
Швеция Швеция
6 : 1
Дания Дания
23:30
США США
6 : 1
Латвия Латвия
27 декабря 2016 01:00
Чехия Чехия
2 : 1
Финляндия Финляндия
04:00
Канада Канада
5 : 3
Россия Россия
20:00
Чехия Чехия
3 : 4 (ОТ)
Швейцария Швейцария
28 декабря 2016 00:00
Латвия Латвия
1 : 9
Россия Россия
01:30
Дания Дания
3 : 2
Финляндия Финляндия
04:00
Канада Канада
5 : 0
Словакия Словакия
29 декабря 2016 01:00
Швейцария Швейцария
2 : 4
Швеция Швеция
03:30
Словакия Словакия
2 : 5
США США
21:00
Дания Дания
3 : 2 (ОТ)
Чехия Чехия
23:30
Россия Россия
2 : 3
США США
30 декабря 2016 01:30
Финляндия Финляндия
1 : 3
Швеция Швеция
04:00
Латвия Латвия
2 : 10
Канада Канада
31 декабря 2016 01:00
Швейцария Швейцария
5 : 4 (Б)
Дания Дания
03:30
Словакия Словакия
4 : 2
Латвия Латвия
21:01
Швеция Швеция
5 : 2
Чехия Чехия
23:30
США США
3 : 1
Канада Канада
01 января 2017 03:30
Финляндия Финляндия
2 : 0
Швейцария Швейцария
04:00
Россия Россия
2 : 0
Словакия Словакия
02 января 2017 21:00 Четвертьфинал
Дания Дания
0 : 4
Россия Россия
23:30 Четвертьфинал
Швеция Швеция
8 : 3
Словакия Словакия
03 января 2017 01:30 Четвертьфинал
США США
3 : 2
Швейцария Швейцария
04:00 Четвертьфинал
Канада Канада
5 : 3
Чехия Чехия
04 января 2017 23:00 Полуфинал
США США
4 : 3 (Б)
Россия Россия
05 января 2017 03:30 Полуфинал
Канада Канада
5 : 2
Швеция Швеция
23:30 Матч за бронзу
Швеция Швеция
1 : 2 (ОТ)
Россия Россия
06 января 2017 04:00 Финал
США США
5 : 4 (Б)
Канада Канада
26 декабря 2016
21:00
Швеция Швеция
6 : 1
Дания Дания
23:30
США США
6 : 1
Латвия Латвия
27 декабря 2016
01:00
Чехия Чехия
2 : 1
Финляндия Финляндия
20:00
Чехия Чехия
3 : 4 (ОТ)
Швейцария Швейцария
04:00
Канада Канада
5 : 3
Россия Россия
28 декабря 2016
00:00
Латвия Латвия
1 : 9
Россия Россия
04:00
Канада Канада
5 : 0
Словакия Словакия
01:30
Дания Дания
3 : 2
Финляндия Финляндия
29 декабря 2016
01:00
Швейцария Швейцария
2 : 4
Швеция Швеция
21:00
Дания Дания
3 : 2 (ОТ)
Чехия Чехия
03:30
Словакия Словакия
2 : 5
США США
23:30
Россия Россия
2 : 3
США США
30 декабря 2016
01:30
Финляндия Финляндия
1 : 3
Швеция Швеция
04:00
Латвия Латвия
2 : 10
Канада Канада
31 декабря 2016
01:00
Швейцария Швейцария
5 : 4 (Б)
Дания Дания
21:01
Швеция Швеция
5 : 2
Чехия Чехия
03:30
Словакия Словакия
4 : 2
Латвия Латвия
23:30
США США
3 : 1
Канада Канада
01 января 2017
03:30
Финляндия Финляндия
2 : 0
Швейцария Швейцария
04:00
Россия Россия
2 : 0
Словакия Словакия
20 декабря 2016
20:00
Россия Россия
2 : 1 (ОТ)
Дания Дания
Выставочный матч
23 декабря 2016
03:00
Россия Россия
0 : 4
Швеция Швеция
Выставочный матч
02 января 2017
21:00
Дания Дания
0 : 4
Россия Россия
Четвертьфинал
23:30
Швеция Швеция
8 : 3
Словакия Словакия
Четвертьфинал
03 января 2017
01:30
США США
3 : 2
Швейцария Швейцария
Четвертьфинал
04:00
Канада Канада
5 : 3
Чехия Чехия
Четвертьфинал
04 января 2017
23:00
США США
4 : 3 (Б)
Россия Россия
Полуфинал
05 января 2017
03:30
Канада Канада
5 : 2
Швеция Швеция
Полуфинал
23:30
Швеция Швеция
1 : 2 (ОТ)
Россия Россия
Матч за бронзу
06 января 2017
04:00
США США
5 : 4 (Б)
Канада Канада
Финал
Группа А и в во вб пб по п ш о м
Швеция Швеция 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 18 - 6 12 1
Дания Дания 4 1 1 0 1 0 1 11 - 15 6 2
Чехия Чехия 4 1 0 0 0 2 1 9 - 13 5 3
Швейцария Швейцария 4 0 1 1 0 0 2 11 - 13 4 4
Финляндия Финляндия 4 1 0 0 0 0 3 6 - 8 3 5
Группа В и в во вб пб по п ш о м
США США 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 17 - 6 12 1
Канада Канада 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 21 - 8 9 2
Россия Россия 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 16 - 9 6 3
Словакия Словакия 4 1 0 0 0 0 3 6 - 14 3 4
Группа В и в во вб пб по п ш о м
Латвия Латвия 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 6 - 29 0 5
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  Красоткин Антон Дмитриевич 20.05.1997 Локо 182 81  
  Самсонов Илья Алексеевич 22.02.1997 Металлург Магнитогорск 190 85  
  Сухачёв Владислав Сергеевич 14.05.1998 Челмет 182 81  
Защитники
  Волков Артём Андреевич 25.04.1997 Динамо Балашиха 186 86  
  Воронков Егор Денисович 23.01.1997 Витязь 184 86  
  Дронов Григорий Антонович 10.01.1998 Стальные Лисы 189 94  
  Зборовский Сергей Владимирович 21.02.1997 Риджайна Пэтс 186 88  
  Кудако Вадим Вячеславович 24.02.1997 Северсталь 186 81  
  Рыков Егор Александрович 14.04.1997 СКА 187 87  
  Сергачёв Михаил Александрович 25.06.1998 Виндзор Спитфайерс 188 82  
  Сидоров Михаил Игоревич 25.06.1997 Ак Барс 183 90  
Нападающие
  Алексеев Денис Владимирович 01.10.1997 Адмирал 182 85  
  Беляев Кирилл Дмитриевич 18.07.1997 Югра 188 99  
  Воробьёв Михаил Сергеевич 05.01.1997 Салават Юлаев 189 87  
  Гурьянов Денис Владимирович 07.06.1997 Техас Старз 189 83  
  Капризов Кирилл Олегович 26.04.1997 ЦСКА 177 82  
  Карнаухов Павел Андреевич 15.03.1997 ЦСКА 189 96  
  Квартальнов Данила Андреевич 07.07.1997 ЦСКА 187 83  
  Полунин Александр Андреевич 25.05.1997 Локомотив 175 78  
  Рубцов Герман Александрович 27.06.1998 Акади Батхерст Титан 186 84  
  Тренин Яков Вячеславович 13.01.1997 Гатино Олимпик 188 82  
  Ураков Кирилл Александрович 21.12.1997 Торпедо Нн 185 85  
  Юртайкин Данил Витальевич 01.07.1997 ХК Рязань 180 77