Официальный сайт

рус eng
.
Молодёжный чемпионат мира

Молодёжный чемпионат мира

Место:
Сроки:
26 декабря 2017 - 05 января 2018
Команды:
Белоруссия, Дания, Канада, Словакия, США, Финляндия, Чехия, Швейцария, Швеция, Россия
26 декабря 2017 20:00 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
5 : 4
Россия Россия
22:00 Групповой этап
Белоруссия Белоруссия
1 : 6
Швеция Швеция
27 декабря 2017 00:00 Групповой этап
Канада Канада
4 : 2
Финляндия Финляндия
04:00 Групповой этап
Дания Дания
0 : 9
США США
23:00 Групповой этап
Швейцария Швейцария
3 : 2
Белоруссия Белоруссия
28 декабря 2017 03:00 Групповой этап
Словакия Словакия
0 : 6
Канада Канада
20:00 Групповой этап
Финляндия Финляндия
4 : 1
Дания Дания
22:00 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
5 : 2
Швейцария Швейцария
29 декабря 2017 00:00 Групповой этап
Швеция Швеция
3 : 1
Чехия Чехия
04:00 Групповой этап
США США
2 : 3
Словакия Словакия
20:00 Групповой этап
Белоруссия Белоруссия
2 : 5
Россия Россия
30 декабря 2017 07:00 Групповой этап
Канада Канада
3 : 4 (Б)
США США
20:00 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
6 : 5
Белоруссия Белоруссия
22:00 Групповой этап
Швеция Швеция
7 : 2
Швейцария Швейцария
31 декабря 2017 00:00 Групповой этап
Финляндия Финляндия
5 : 2
Словакия Словакия
04:00 Групповой этап
Дания Дания
0 : 8
Канада Канада
20:00 Групповой этап
Швейцария Швейцария
3 : 6
Чехия Чехия
01 января 2018 00:00 Групповой этап
США США
5 : 4
Финляндия Финляндия
02:00 Групповой этап
Словакия Словакия
5 : 1
Дания Дания
04:00 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
3 : 4 (Б)
Швеция Швеция
02 января 2018 20:00 Четвертьфинал
Чехия Чехия
4 : 3 (Б)
Финляндия Финляндия
03 января 2018 00:00 Четвертьфинал
Канада Канада
8 : 2
Швейцария Швейцария
02:00 Четвертьфинал
Швеция Швеция
3 : 2
Словакия Словакия
04:00 Четвертьфинал
США США
4 : 2
Россия Россия
05 января 2018 08:00 Полуфинал
Канада Канада
7 : 2
Чехия Чехия
12:00 Полуфинал
Швеция Швеция
4 : 2
США США
06 января 2018 08:00 Матч за бронзу
Чехия Чехия
3 : 9
США США
12:00 Финал
Канада Канада
3 : 1
Швеция Швеция
26 декабря 2017
20:00
Чехия Чехия
5 : 4
Россия Россия
22:00
Белоруссия Белоруссия
1 : 6
Швеция Швеция
00:00
Канада Канада
4 : 2
Финляндия Финляндия
04:00
Дания Дания
0 : 9
США США
27 декабря 2017
23:00
Швейцария Швейцария
3 : 2
Белоруссия Белоруссия
03:00
Словакия Словакия
0 : 6
Канада Канада
28 декабря 2017
20:00
Финляндия Финляндия
4 : 1
Дания Дания
04:00
США США
2 : 3
Словакия Словакия
22:00
Россия Россия
5 : 2
Швейцария Швейцария
00:00
Швеция Швеция
3 : 1
Чехия Чехия
29 декабря 2017
20:00
Белоруссия Белоруссия
2 : 5
Россия Россия
07:00
Канада Канада
3 : 4 (Б)
США США
30 декабря 2017
20:00
Чехия Чехия
6 : 5
Белоруссия Белоруссия
22:00
Швеция Швеция
7 : 2
Швейцария Швейцария
00:00
Финляндия Финляндия
5 : 2
Словакия Словакия
04:00
Дания Дания
0 : 8
Канада Канада
31 декабря 2017
20:00
Швейцария Швейцария
3 : 6
Чехия Чехия
04:00
Россия Россия
3 : 4 (Б)
Швеция Швеция
00:00
США США
5 : 4
Финляндия Финляндия
02:00
Словакия Словакия
5 : 1
Дания Дания
02 января 2018
20:00
Чехия Чехия
4 : 3 (Б)
Финляндия Финляндия
Четвертьфинал
00:00
Канада Канада
8 : 2
Швейцария Швейцария
Четвертьфинал
02:00
Швеция Швеция
3 : 2
Словакия Словакия
Четвертьфинал
04:00
США США
4 : 2
Россия Россия
Четвертьфинал
05 января 2018
08:00
Канада Канада
7 : 2
Чехия Чехия
Полуфинал
12:00
Швеция Швеция
4 : 2
США США
Полуфинал
06 января 2018
08:00
Чехия Чехия
3 : 9
США США
Матч за бронзу
12:00
Канада Канада
3 : 1
Швеция Швеция
Финал
Группа B и в во вб пб по п ш о м
Швеция Швеция 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 20 - 7 11 1
Чехия Чехия 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 18 - 15 9 2
Россия Россия 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 17 - 13 7 3
Швейцария Швейцария 4 1 0 0 0 0 3 10 - 20 3 4
Белоруссия Белоруссия 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 10 - 20 0 5
Группа А и в во вб пб по п ш о м
Канада Канада 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 21 - 6 10 1
США США 4 2 0 1 0 0 1 20 - 10 8 2
Финляндия Финляндия 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 15 - 12 6 3
Словакия Словакия 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 10 - 14 6 4
Дания Дания 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 - 26 0 5
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  20 Бердин Михаил Андреевич 01.03.1998 Су Фоллз 187 80  
  1 Мельничук Алексей Андреевич 29.06.1998 СКА-Нева 186 82  
  30 Сухачёв Владислав Сергеевич 14.05.1998 Челмет 182 81  
Защитники
  15 Елизаров Анатолий Андреевич 14.06.1998 Толпар 185 83  
  6 Зайцев Егор Андреевич 03.05.1998 Динамо Москва 187 88  
  22 Кныжов Николай Александрович 20.03.1998 СКА-Нева 189 88  
  2 Макеев Никита Максимович 13.02.1998 ЦСКА 175 75  
  5 Минулин Артём Рафикович 01.10.1998 Свифт Каррент Бронкос 187 78  
  25 Саморуков Дмитрий Андреевич 16.06.1999 Гелф Сторм, ОХЛ 188 82  
  26 Семин Владислав Витальевич 17.02.1998 СКА-Нева 191 97  
  4 Шепелев Александр Сергеевич 17.03.1998 Белые Медведи 188 84  
Нападающие
  11 Абрамов Виталий Игоревич 08.05.1998 Викториавилл Тигрес 173 68  
  16 Алтыбармакян Андрей Русланович 04.08.1998 СКА-Нева 178 83  
  12 Иванов Георгий Сергеевич 25.09.1998 Локомотив 183 85  
  28 Каюмов Артур Адисович 14.02.1998 Локомотив 181 76  
  24 Костин Клим Сергеевич 05.05.1999 Сан Антонио Рэмпэйдж 191 89  
  13 Мальцев Михаил Григорьевич 12.03.1998 СКА-Нева 191 93  
  10 Манукян Артём Арутюнович 09.06.1998 Авангард 170 63  
  27 Полодян Алексей Альбертович 30.07.1998 СКА-Нева 181 75  
  17 Рубцов Герман Александрович 27.06.1998 Акади Батхерст Титан 186 84  
  14 Свечников Андрей Игоревич 26.03.2000 Барри Кольтс 187 84  
  7 Соколов Дмитрий Григорьевич 14.04.1998 Садбери Вулфс 180 90  
  19 Шолохов Марсель Максимович 12.01.1998 Челмет 178 77