Официальный сайт

рус eng
.

Турнир четырёх наций. Хэллоуин

Место:
Германия, Фюссен
Сроки:
02 ноября 2016 - 06 ноября 2016
Команды:
Германия, Чехия, Швейцария, Россия
03 ноября 2016 17:00 Групповой этап
Швейцария Швейцария
5 : 4 (Б)
Чехия Чехия
20:30 Групповой этап
Германия Германия
3 : 7
Россия Россия
04 ноября 2016 17:00 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
3 : 1
Чехия Чехия
20:30 Групповой этап
Германия Германия
0 : 2
Швейцария Швейцария
05 ноября 2016 17:00 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
4 : 3
Швейцария Швейцария
20:30 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
:
Германия Германия
03 ноября 2016
17:00
Швейцария Швейцария
5 : 4 (Б)
Чехия Чехия
20:30
Германия Германия
3 : 7
Россия Россия
04 ноября 2016
17:00
Россия Россия
3 : 1
Чехия Чехия
20:30
Германия Германия
0 : 2
Швейцария Швейцария
05 ноября 2016
17:00
Россия Россия
4 : 3
Швейцария Швейцария
20:30
Чехия Чехия
:
Германия Германия
и в во вб пб по п ш о м
Россия Россия 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 - 4 6 1
Швейцария Швейцария 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 - 4 5 2
Чехия Чехия 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 5 - 8 1 3
Германия Германия 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 - 9 0 4
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  Александрова Надежда Валерьевна 03.01.1986 Торнадо 172 64  
  Морозова Надежда Фёдоровна 29.11.1996 Бирюса 170 70  
  Тараканова Валерия Дмитриевна 20.06.1998 СКИФ 184 80  
Защитники
  Андрющенко Алёна Игоревна 19.05.1994 Динамо СПб 178 73  
  Баталова Мария Викторовна 03.05.1996 Торнадо 174 70  
  Ганеева Лиана Альбертовна 20.12.1997 Арктик-Университет 165 58  
  Гончаренко Ангелина Павловна 23.05.1994 Торнадо 178 71  
  Лобова Екатерина Александровна 25.10.1998 Бирюса 167 63  
  Николаева Екатерина Геннадьевна 05.10.1995 Динамо СПб 165 66  
  Печникова Мария Анатольевна 08.06.1992 СКИФ 178 60  
  Шибанова Анна Сергеевна 10.11.1994 Агидель 162 62  
Нападающие
  Белякова Людмила Викторовна 12.08.1994 Торнадо 170 64  
  Дергачёва Елена Николаевна 08.11.1995 Торнадо 159 59  
  Дюпина Евгения Андреевна 30.06.1994 Динамо СПб 170 61  
  Кадирова Фануза Фахимовна 06.04.1998 Арктик-Университет 162 60  
  Лихачёва Екатерина Сергеевна 24.08.1998 СКИФ 171 63  
  Малявко Лидия Александровна 23.01.1995 Бирюса 167 62  
  Митрофанова Элина Сергеевна 28.01.1992 Агидель 164 57  
  Скиба Галина Юрьевна 09.05.1984 Торнадо 163 68  
  Смоленцева Екатерина Вячеславовна 15.09.1981 Агидель 170 67  
  Сосина Ольга Петровна 27.07.1992 Агидель 163 73  
  Шохина Анна Константиновна 23.06.1997 Торнадо 170 73