OFFICIAL WEBSITE

рус eng

Nations Cup

Place:
Германия
Dates:
Январь 4, 2017 - Январь 9, 2017
Participants:
Germany, Canada, Finland, Czech Republic, Switzerland, Sweden, Russia, Austria
Январь 4, 2017
18:00
Czech Republic Czech Republic
2 : 6
Canada Canada
21:30
Sweden Sweden
0 : 2
Germany Germany
18:00
Russia Russia
8 : 3
Switzerland Switzerland
21:30
Finland Finland
7 : 2
Austria Austria
Январь 5, 2017
18:00
Canada Canada
2 : 1
Sweden Sweden
21:30
Germany Germany
2 : 1 (OT)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
18:00
Finland Finland
3 : 2
Russia Russia
21:30
Austria Austria
2 : 8
Switzerland Switzerland
Январь 6, 2017
18:00
Switzerland Switzerland
2 : 3
Finland Finland
21:30
Russia Russia
5 : 2
Austria Austria
18:00
Sweden Sweden
2 : 1
Czech Republic Czech Republic
21:30
Canada Canada
5 : 0
Germany Germany
Январь 7, 2017
14:00
Canada Canada
0 : 1
Finland Finland
14:00
Sweden Sweden
1 : 5
Switzerland Switzerland
17:30
Czech Republic Czech Republic
6 : 0
Austria Austria
17:30
Germany Germany
2 : 5
Russia Russia
Group А gp w otw sw sl otl l gf-ga pts r
Canada Canada 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 13 - 3 9 1
Germany Germany 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 4 - 6 5 2
Sweden Sweden 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 3 - 5 3 3
Czech Republic Czech Republic 3 0 0 0 0 1 2 4 - 10 1 4
Group В gp w otw sw sl otl l gf-ga pts r
Finland Finland 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 13 - 6 9 1
Russia Russia 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 15 - 8 6 2
Switzerland Switzerland 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 13 - 13 3 3
Austria Austria 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 - 20 0 4
  # Name Date of birth club Height weight  
Goalies
  Alexandrova Nadezhda Valerievna 03.01.1986 SKIF 172 64  
  Morozova Nadezhda Fyodorovna 29.11.1996 Biryusa 170 70  
  Sorokina Maria Anatolyevna 19.08.1995 Dynamo SPb 165 55  
  Tarakanova Valeriya Dmitriyevna 20.06.1998 SKIF 184 80  
Defencemen
  Andryushenko Alyona Igorevna 19.05.1994 Dynamo SPb 178 73  
  Batalova Mariya Viktorovna 03.05.1996 Tornado 173 68  
  Chmyrikova Victoria Vitalyevna 23.03.1996 Kometa 172 63  
  Dyubanok Inna Nikolayevna 20.02.1990 Agidel 166 63  
  Ganeyeva Liana Albertovna 20.12.1997 Arctic-Universitet 164 58  
  Goncharenko Angelina Pavlovna 23.05.1994 Tornado 177 68  
  Lobova Yekaterina Alexandrovna 25.10.1998 Biryusa 166 66  
  Nikolayeva Yekaterina Hennadyevna 05.10.1995 Dynamo SPb 166 63  
  Shibanova Anna Sergeyevna 10.11.1994 Agidel 162 60  
Forwards
  Belyakova Lyudmila Viktorovna 12.08.1994 Нью-Йорк Риветерс 170 54  
  Dergachova Yelena Nikolayevna 08.11.1995 Tornado 159 55  
  Dyupina Yevgeniya Andreyevna 30.06.1994 Dynamo SPb 170 61  
  Kadirova Fanuza Fahimovna 06.04.1998 Arctic-Universitet 162 60  
  Kanayeva Diana Rafaelevna 27.03.1997 Dynamo SPb 170 60  
  Kokoshkina Mariya Alexandrovna 14.04.1997 Tornado 170 65  
  Lebedeva Yekaterina Sergeyevna 14.09.1989 Agidel 165 66  
  Likhachyova Yekaterina Sergeyevna 12.08.1998 SKIF 171 63  
  Podkamennaya Yelena Alexandrovna 03.03.1992 Biryusa  
  Shokhina Anna Konstantinovna 23.06.1997 Tornado 165 62  
  Shtaryova Alevtina Pavlovna 09.02.1997 Tornado 173 67  
  Skiba Galina Yurievna 09.05.1984 Tornado 163 68  
  Smolentseva Yekaterina Vyacheslavovna 15.09.1981 Connecticut Whale 176 65  
  Sosina Olga Petrovna 27.07.1992 Agidel 160 66