Официальный сайт

рус eng
.
13-й Юношеский Олимпийский зимний фестиваль

13-й Юношеский Олимпийский зимний фестиваль

Место:
Турция
Сроки:
11 февраля 2017 - 17 февраля 2017
Команды:
Белоруссия, Словакия, Франция, Россия, Турция
13 февраля 2017 15:00 Групповой этап
Турция Турция
0 : 42
Россия Россия
14 февраля 2017 15:00 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
9 : 0
Франция Франция
18:30 Групповой этап
Словакия Словакия
1 : 3
Белоруссия Белоруссия
15 февраля 2017 15:00 Групповой этап
Франция Франция
10 : 0
Турция Турция
16 февраля 2017 15:00 Полуфинал
Белоруссия Белоруссия
2 : 1
Франция Франция
18:30 Полуфинал
Россия Россия
4 : 2
Словакия Словакия
17 февраля 2017 16:30 Финал
Белоруссия Белоруссия
1 : 7
Россия Россия
13 февраля 2017
15:00
Турция Турция
0 : 42
Россия Россия
14 февраля 2017
15:00
Россия Россия
9 : 0
Франция Франция
18:30
Словакия Словакия
1 : 3
Белоруссия Белоруссия
15 февраля 2017
15:00
Франция Франция
10 : 0
Турция Турция
16 февраля 2017
15:00
Белоруссия Белоруссия
2 : 1
Франция Франция
Полуфинал
18:30
Россия Россия
4 : 2
Словакия Словакия
Полуфинал
17 февраля 2017
16:30
Белоруссия Белоруссия
1 : 7
Россия Россия
Финал
 
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  1 Чечелев Даниил Александрович 23.02.2001 Витязь 190 85  
  30 Чуфаров Макар Николаевич 11.03.2001 Динамо СПб 181 79  
Защитники
  5 Арбузов Егор Вячеславович 24.01.2001 ЦСКА 184 85  
  4 Буренов Николай Алексеевич 13.05.2001 Витязь 178 72  
  13 Зарубин Артем Александрович 07.06.2001 Трактор 186 89  
  8 Князев Артемий Юрьевич 04.01.2001 Ак Барс 180 77  
  7 Стихановский Михаил Михайлович 31.07.2001 Югра 179 78  
  3 Тювилин Дмитрий Валерьевич 19.01.2001 Локомотив 181 77  
  2 Яневский Сергей Сергеевич 01.09.2001 Авангард 190 85  
Нападающие
  15 Гордин Александр Витальевич 31.07.2001 СКА 181 71  
  21 Гуськов Матвей Александрович 30.01.2001 ЦСКА 185 73  
  28 Гутик Даниил Сергеевич 31.08.2001 Локомотив 190 72  
  23 Зиновьев Данил Игоревич 05.03.2001 Трактор 184 74  
  10 Лихачев Ярослав Алексеевич 02.09.2001 Локомотив 178 72  
  16 Николаев Илья Евгеньевич 26.06.2001 Локомотив 182 78  
  19 Подколзин Василий Александрович 24.06.2001 Витязь 181 75  
  24 Сафонов Илья Андреевич 30.05.2001 Витязь 192 94  
  18 Сердюк Егор Александрович 03.06.2001 Авангард 180 77  
  22 Цыплаков Алексей Юрьевич 25.01.2001 СКА 183 73  
  11 Черный Александр Валерьевич 01.04.2001 ЦСКА 180 72