Официальный сайт

рус eng
.

I Зимние российско-китайские юношеские игры

Место:
Китай, Харбин
Сроки:
07 декабря 2016 - 12 декабря 2016
Команды:
Россия, Китай
08 декабря 2016 13:00 Групповой этап
Китай Китай
0 : 35
Россия Россия
09 декабря 2016 13:00 Групповой этап
Китай Китай
0 : 10
Россия Россия
10 декабря 2016 13:00 Групповой этап
Китай Китай
0 : 14
Россия Россия
08 декабря 2016
13:00
Китай Китай
0 : 35
Россия Россия
09 декабря 2016
13:00
Китай Китай
0 : 10
Россия Россия
10 декабря 2016
13:00
Китай Китай
0 : 14
Россия Россия
 
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  Артемьев Максим Александрович 07.06.2000 Нефтяник 178 68  
  Исаев Даниил Александрович 07.01.2000 Локомотив 182 72  
Защитники
  Бабинцев Глеб Сергеевич 08.01.2000 Металлург Магнитогорск 183 90  
  Бринкман Арсений Игоревич 03.10.2000 СКА-Серебряные Львы 179 71  
  Жиляков Богдан Сергеевич 06.04.2000 Динамо СПб 183 85  
  Калиниченко Роман Рустамович 06.07.2000 ЦСКА 189 83  
  Князев Артемий Юрьевич 04.01.2001 Ак Барс 180 77  
  Малышев Антон Олегович 27.02.2000 Локомотив 180 79  
  Мисюль Даниил Дмитриевич 20.10.2000 Локомотив 187 77  
  Солопанов Никита Сергеевич 21.04.2000 ЦСКА 181 77  
Нападающие
  Гизатуллин Даниил Ильнурович 02.02.2000 Локомотив 177 70  
  Денежкин Максим Алексеевич 10.12.2000 Локомотив 177 70  
  Денисенко Григорий Георгиевич 24.06.2000 Локомотив 180 68  
  Дробин Алексей Александрович 21.06.2000 Локомотив 173 69  
  Жабреев Александр Сергеевич 24.03.2000 Динамо СПб 171 69  
  Зиновьев Данил Игоревич 05.03.2001 Трактор 184 74  
  Корешков Павел Максимович 16.03.2000 ЦСКА 181 76  
  Котков Владислав Александрович 08.01.2000 ЦСКА 194 82  
  Несветаев Григорий Дмитриевич 12.01.2000 Трактор 175 72  
  Ртищев Никита Андреевич 23.05.2000 ЦСКА 186 87  
  Соколов Егор Владимирович 07.06.2000 Трактор 192 90  
  Шолгин Андрей Владимирович 17.06.2000 Нефтяник 174 64  
Штаб сборной Должность
  Ефимов Игорь Геннадьевич 22.01.1974 Главный тренер  
  Выдряков Иван Рудольфович 17.02.1971 Тренер  
  Капранов Андрей Владимирович 09.10.1980 Тренер  
  Белов Сергей Сергеевич 27.09.1982 Тренер вратарей  
  Сарапкина Анастасия Юрьевна 02.09.1987 Начальник команды  
  Сидоренко Денис Васильевич 04.05.1979 Врач  
  Заика Александр Васильевич 29.04.1962 Массажист  
  Остапчук Игорь Михайлович 27.05.1966 Сервисмен  
  Баринов Роман Игоревич 24.08.1994 Аналитик