Официальный сайт

рус eng
.

Турнир пяти наций

Место:
Чехия, Брно
Сроки:
07 февраля 2017 - 14 февраля 2017
Команды:
США, Финляндия, Чехия, Швеция, Россия
08 февраля 2017 19:30 Групповой этап
США США
2 : 3
Швеция Швеция
20:00 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
2 : 1
Финляндия Финляндия
09 февраля 2017 17:00 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
3 : 4
США США
20:30 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
3 : 4 (Б)
Швеция Швеция
10 февраля 2017 17:00 Групповой этап
Швеция Швеция
0 : 6
Россия Россия
20:30 Групповой этап
США США
3 : 2 (ОТ)
Финляндия Финляндия
11 февраля 2017 17:00 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
1 : 2
Финляндия Финляндия
20:30 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
2 : 4
США США
12 февраля 2017 14:00 Групповой этап
Финляндия Финляндия
3 : 4
Швеция Швеция
17:30 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
2 : 1
Россия Россия
08 февраля 2017
19:30
США США
2 : 3
Швеция Швеция
20:00
Чехия Чехия
2 : 1
Финляндия Финляндия
09 февраля 2017
17:00
Россия Россия
3 : 4
США США
20:30
Чехия Чехия
3 : 4 (Б)
Швеция Швеция
10 февраля 2017
17:00
Швеция Швеция
0 : 6
Россия Россия
20:30
США США
3 : 2 (ОТ)
Финляндия Финляндия
11 февраля 2017
17:00
Россия Россия
1 : 2
Финляндия Финляндия
20:30
Чехия Чехия
2 : 4
США США
12 февраля 2017
14:00
Финляндия Финляндия
3 : 4
Швеция Швеция
17:30
Чехия Чехия
2 : 1
Россия Россия
и в во вб пб по п ш о м
США США 4 2 1 0 0 0 1 13 - 10 8 1
Швеция Швеция 4 2 0 1 0 0 1 11 - 14 8 2
Чехия Чехия 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 9 - 10 7 3
Финляндия Финляндия 4 1 0 0 0 1 2 8 - 10 4 4
Россия Россия 4 1 0 0 0 0 3 11 - 8 3 5
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  29 Исаев Даниил Александрович 07.01.2000 Локомотив 182 72  
  1 Мифтахов Амир Рустемович 26.04.2000 Ак Барс 182 70  
Защитники
  2 Жиляков Богдан Сергеевич 06.04.2000 Динамо СПб 183 85  
  3 Журавлёв Данила Николаевич 08.04.2000 Ак Барс 183 74  
  6 Калиниченко Роман Рустамович 06.07.2000 ЦСКА 189 83  
  22 Лукичев Антон Сергеевич 14.11.2000 Локомотив 179 82  
  5 Малышев Антон Олегович 27.02.2000 Локомотив 180 79  
  7 Синицын Роман Вадимович 14.12.2000 Локомотив 180 70  
  16 Солопанов Никита Сергеевич 21.04.2000 ЦСКА 181 77  
  21 Стариков Лев Алексеевич 17.09.2000 Салават Юлаев 199 85  
Нападающие
  14 Денисенко Григорий Георгиевич 24.06.2000 Локомотив 180 68  
  11 Дробин Алексей Александрович 21.06.2000 Локомотив 173 69  
  9 Жабреев Александр Сергеевич 24.03.2000 Динамо СПб 171 69  
  17 Завгородний Дмитрий Игоревич 11.08.2000 Авангард 157 55  
  18 Кизимов Семён Михайлович 19.01.2000 Лада 164 58  
  8 Корешков Павел Максимович 16.03.2000 ЦСКА 181 76  
  23 Котков Владислав Александрович 08.01.2000 ЦСКА 194 82  
  15 Платонов Юрий Денисович 15.05.2000 Металлург Магнитогорск 175 65  
  10 Ротенберг Павел Аркадьевич 29.02.2000 Динамо СПб 181 80  
  19 Ртищев Никита Андреевич 23.05.2000 ЦСКА 186 87  
  26 Соколов Егор Владимирович 07.06.2000 Трактор 192 90  
  13 Хованов Александр Алексеевич 12.04.2000 Ак Барс 180 81  
  27 Шафеев Эммануил Айратович 30.09.2000 Салават Юлаев 188 94  
Штаб сборной Должность
  Ефимов Игорь Геннадьевич 22.01.1974 Главный тренер  
  Выдряков Иван Рудольфович 17.02.1971 Тренер  
  Капранов Андрей Владимирович 09.10.1980 Тренер  
  Белов Сергей Сергеевич 27.09.1982 Тренер вратарей  
  Сарапкина Анастасия Юрьевна 02.09.1987 Начальник команды  
  Сидоренко Денис Васильевич 04.05.1979 Врач  
  Заика Александр Васильевич 29.04.1962 Массажист  
  Остапчук Игорь Михайлович 27.05.1966 Сервисмен  
  Баринов Роман Игоревич 24.08.1994 Аналитик