Официальный сайт

рус eng
.

Турнир пяти наций

Место:
Россия
Сроки:
13 апреля 2017 - 17 апреля 2017
Команды:
Финляндия, Чехия, Швейцария, Швеция, Россия
13 апреля 2017 14:30 Групповой этап
Швейцария Швейцария
4 : 8
Чехия Чехия
18:00 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
2 : 3 (ОТ)
Финляндия Финляндия
14 апреля 2017 14:30 Групповой этап
Финляндия Финляндия
4 : 5
Швеция Швеция
18:00 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
5 : 3
Швейцария Швейцария
15 апреля 2017 14:30 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
0 : 1
Швеция Швеция
18:00 Групповой этап
Швейцария Швейцария
4 : 5
Финляндия Финляндия
16 апреля 2017 14:30 Групповой этап
Швейцария Швейцария
1 : 7
Швеция Швеция
18:00 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
0 : 3
Россия Россия
17 апреля 2017 14:30 Групповой этап
Финляндия Финляндия
4 : 3 (ОТ)
Чехия Чехия
18:00 Групповой этап
Швеция Швеция
4 : 5 (ОТ)
Россия Россия
13 апреля 2017
14:30
Швейцария Швейцария
4 : 8
Чехия Чехия
18:00
Россия Россия
2 : 3 (ОТ)
Финляндия Финляндия
14 апреля 2017
14:30
Финляндия Финляндия
4 : 5
Швеция Швеция
18:00
Россия Россия
5 : 3
Швейцария Швейцария
15 апреля 2017
14:30
Чехия Чехия
0 : 1
Швеция Швеция
18:00
Швейцария Швейцария
4 : 5
Финляндия Финляндия
16 апреля 2017
14:30
Швейцария Швейцария
1 : 7
Швеция Швеция
18:00
Чехия Чехия
0 : 3
Россия Россия
17 апреля 2017
14:30
Финляндия Финляндия
4 : 3 (ОТ)
Чехия Чехия
18:00
Швеция Швеция
4 : 5 (ОТ)
Россия Россия
и в во вб пб по п ш о м
Швеция Швеция 4 3 0 0 0 1 0 17 - 10 10 1
Россия Россия 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 15 - 10 9 2
Финляндия Финляндия 4 1 2 0 0 0 1 16 - 14 7 3
Чехия Чехия 4 1 0 0 0 1 2 11 - 12 4 4
Швейцария Швейцария 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 12 - 25 0 5
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  1 Мифтахов Амир Рустемович 26.04.2000 Ак Барс 182 70  
  30 Окоряк Владислав Олегович 23.02.2000 Локомотив-2004 184 74  
Защитники
  2 Жиляков Богдан Сергеевич 06.04.2000 Динамо СПб 183 85  
  3 Журавлёв Данила Николаевич 08.04.2000 Ак Барс 183 74  
  6 Калиниченко Роман Рустамович 06.07.2000 ЦСКА 189 83  
  11 Князев Артемий Юрьевич 04.01.2001 Ак Барс 180 77  
  22 Лукичев Антон Сергеевич 14.11.2000 Локомотив 179 82  
  28 Охотюк Никита Алексеевич 04.12.2000 Белые Медведи 184 82  
  12 Ситдиков Ильяс Альбертович 10.02.2000 Ак Барс 179 68  
  16 Солопанов Никита Сергеевич 21.04.2000 ЦСКА 181 77  
Нападающие
  7 Баданин Илья Андреевич 21.03.2000 Динамо Москва 186 81  
  27 Баданин Роман Андреевич 21.03.2000 Динамо Москва 180 75  
  13 Гизатуллин Даниил Ильнурович 02.02.2000 Локомотив 177 70  
  14 Денисенко Григорий Георгиевич 24.06.2000 Локомотив 180 68  
  17 Завгородний Дмитрий Игоревич 11.08.2000 Авангард 157 55  
  8 Корешков Павел Максимович 16.03.2000 ЦСКА 181 76  
  23 Котков Владислав Александрович 08.01.2000 ЦСКА 194 82  
  9 Марченко Кирилл Игоревич 21.07.2000 Мамонты Югры 185 72  
  10 Михайлов Владислав Павлович 23.12.2000 Динамо Москва  
  15 Платонов Юрий Денисович 15.05.2000 Металлург Магнитогорск 175 65  
  19 Ртищев Никита Андреевич 23.05.2000 ЦСКА 186 87  
  26 Соколов Егор Владимирович 07.06.2000 Трактор 192 90  
  18 Шабанов Максим Владимирович 07.10.2000 Трактор 172 65  
Штаб сборной Должность
  Зыбин Александр Викторович 10.06.1960 Главный тренер  
  Алексеев Кирилл Сергеевич 27.02.1981 Тренер  
  Выдряков Иван Рудольфович 17.02.1971 Тренер  
  Белов Сергей Сергеевич 27.09.1982 Тренер вратарей  
  Сарапкина Анастасия Юрьевна 02.09.1987 Начальник команды  
  Сидоренко Денис Васильевич 04.05.1979 Врач  
  Заика Александр Васильевич 29.04.1962 Массажист  
  Остапчук Игорь Михайлович 27.05.1966 Сервисмен  
  Баринов Роман Игоревич 24.08.1994 Аналитик