Официальный сайт

рус eng
.
Мемориал Ивана Глинки - 2016

Мемориал Ивана Глинки - 2016

Место:
Бржецлав (Чехия), Братислава (Словакия)
Сроки:
08 августа 2016 - 13 августа 2016
Команды:
Канада, Словакия, США, Финляндия, Чехия, Швейцария, Швеция, Россия
08 августа 2016 15:00 Предварительный раунд
Швеция Швеция
3 : 1
Россия Россия
16:30 Предварительный раунд
США США
4 : 3 (ОТ)
Финляндия Финляндия
18:30 Предварительный раунд
Словакия Словакия
2 : 3 (ОТ)
Канада Канада
20:00 Предварительный раунд
Чехия Чехия
6 : 1
Швейцария Швейцария
09 августа 2016 12:30 Предварительный раунд
Словакия Словакия
3 : 6
Швеция Швеция
16:00 Предварительный раунд
Россия Россия
2 : 1
Канада Канада
16:30 Предварительный раунд
Швейцария Швейцария
3 : 4
США США
20:00 Предварительный раунд
Чехия Чехия
5 : 3
Финляндия Финляндия
10 августа 2016 15:00 Предварительный раунд
Канада Канада
4 : 1
Швеция Швеция
16:30 Предварительный раунд
Финляндия Финляндия
4 : 3
Швейцария Швейцария
18:30 Предварительный раунд
Словакия Словакия
2 : 5
Россия Россия
20:00 Предварительный раунд
Чехия Чехия
2 : 4
США США
12 августа 2016 15:00 Утешительный раунд
Словакия Словакия
6 : 3
Швейцария Швейцария
16:30 Утешительный раунд
Канада Канада
4 : 3
Финляндия Финляндия
18:30 Полуфиналы
США США
4 : 3 (ОТ)
Россия Россия
20:00 Полуфиналы
Швеция Швеция
1 : 2 (ОТ)
Чехия Чехия
13 августа 2016 16:00 Матч за 3-е место
Швеция Швеция
3 : 6
Россия Россия
18:30 Финал
США США
3 : 4
Чехия Чехия
08 августа 2016
15:00
Швеция Швеция
3 : 1
Россия Россия
18:30
Словакия Словакия
2 : 3 (ОТ)
Канада Канада
16:30
США США
4 : 3 (ОТ)
Финляндия Финляндия
20:00
Чехия Чехия
6 : 1
Швейцария Швейцария
09 августа 2016
12:30
Словакия Словакия
3 : 6
Швеция Швеция
16:00
Россия Россия
2 : 1
Канада Канада
16:30
Швейцария Швейцария
3 : 4
США США
20:00
Чехия Чехия
5 : 3
Финляндия Финляндия
10 августа 2016
15:00
Канада Канада
4 : 1
Швеция Швеция
18:30
Словакия Словакия
2 : 5
Россия Россия
16:30
Финляндия Финляндия
4 : 3
Швейцария Швейцария
20:00
Чехия Чехия
2 : 4
США США
12 августа 2016
15:00
Словакия Словакия
6 : 3
Швейцария Швейцария
Утешительный раунд
16:30
Канада Канада
4 : 3
Финляндия Финляндия
Утешительный раунд
18:30
США США
4 : 3 (ОТ)
Россия Россия
Полуфиналы
20:00
Швеция Швеция
1 : 2 (ОТ)
Чехия Чехия
Полуфиналы
13 августа 2016
16:00
Швеция Швеция
3 : 6
Россия Россия
Матч за 3-е место
18:30
США США
3 : 4
Чехия Чехия
Финал
 
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  Мельников Артём Александрович 18.01.1999 Локомотив 181 79  
  Райко Димитрий Алексеевич 03.02.1999 Динамо 183 83  
Защитники
  Алексеев Александр Александрович 15.11.1999 СКА-Серебряные Львы 190 86  
  Баранов Вениамин Ярославович 08.01.1999 Динамо СПб 185 90  
  Галенюк Данила Юрьевич 11.02.2000 Мамонты Югры 186 86  
  Калабушкин Евгений Николаевич 25.11.1999 СКА 1946 182 83  
  Ляхов Александр Максимович 24.04.1999 Лада 191 83  
  Рубинчик Марк Дмитриевич 21.03.1999 Саскатун Блэйдз 182 82  
  Саморуков Дмитрий Андреевич 16.06.1999 Гелф Сторм, ОХЛ 188 82  
Нападающие
  Алексеев Ярослав Дмитриевич 17.01.1999 Шербрук Феникс 175 67  
  Аноховский Никита Андреевич 22.03.1999 Локомотив 183 85  
  Бицадзе Михаил Вячеславович 18.11.1999 Динамо Балашиха 178 75  
  Дёмин Павел Дмитриевич 19.04.1999 Динамо Москва 175 79  
  Костин Клим Сергеевич 05.05.1999 Сан Антонио Рэмпэйдж 191 89  
  Липанов Алексей Сергеевич 17.08.1999 Динамо Балашиха 184 75  
  Лобанов Даниил Дмитриевич 11.01.1999 Красная Армия 181 75  
  Марушев Максим Александрович 01.01.1999 Ирбис 184 75  
  Муранов Иван Сергеевич 06.10.1999 ХК МВД 189 80  
  Свечников Андрей Игоревич 26.03.2000 Барри Кольтс 187 84  
  Торопченко Алексей Леонидович 25.06.1999 ХК МВД 192 86  
  Чехович Иван Владимирович 04.01.1999 Бэ-Комо Драккар 178 76  
  Шашков Никита Геннадьевич 26.03.1999 Сибирские Снайперы 180 80