Официальный сайт

рус eng
.

Турнир пяти наций

Место:
Швеция
Сроки:
08 февраля 2017 - 12 февраля 2017
Команды:
США, Финляндия, Чехия, Швеция, Россия
08 февраля 2017 18:00
США США
8 : 1
Финляндия Финляндия
21:30
Швеция Швеция
4 : 3 (Б)
Чехия Чехия
09 февраля 2017 18:00
Финляндия Финляндия
3 : 2
Чехия Чехия
21:30
Швеция Швеция
3 : 1
Россия Россия
10 февраля 2017 19:30
Финляндия Финляндия
1 : 6
Россия Россия
19:30
Чехия Чехия
1 : 3
США США
11 февраля 2017 15:00
Россия Россия
3 : 5
США США
18:30
Швеция Швеция
3 : 1
Финляндия Финляндия
12 февраля 2017 14:00
Швеция Швеция
4 : 5 (Б)
США США
17:30
Чехия Чехия
4 : 0
Россия Россия
08 февраля 2017
18:00
США США
8 : 1
Финляндия Финляндия
21:30
Швеция Швеция
4 : 3 (Б)
Чехия Чехия
09 февраля 2017
18:00
Финляндия Финляндия
3 : 2
Чехия Чехия
21:30
Швеция Швеция
3 : 1
Россия Россия
10 февраля 2017
19:30
Финляндия Финляндия
1 : 6
Россия Россия
19:30
Чехия Чехия
1 : 3
США США
11 февраля 2017
15:00
Россия Россия
3 : 5
США США
18:30
Швеция Швеция
3 : 1
Финляндия Финляндия
12 февраля 2017
14:00
Швеция Швеция
4 : 5 (Б)
США США
17:30
Чехия Чехия
4 : 0
Россия Россия
 
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  1 Кочетков Петр Анатольевич 25.06.1999 Дизель 185 80  
  30 Мельников Артём Александрович 18.01.1999 Локомотив 181 79  
Защитники
  7 Баранов Вениамин Ярославович 08.01.1999 Динамо СПб 185 90  
  3 Галенюк Данила Юрьевич 11.02.2000 Мамонты Югры 186 86  
  21 Георгий Юрьевич Дедов 01.10.1999 Русские Витязи 189 89  
  15 Калабушкин Евгений Николаевич 25.11.1999 СКА 1946 182 83  
  8 Ковырин Александр Васильевич 30.03.1999 Динамо Москва 185 79  
  28 Охотюк Никита Алексеевич 04.12.2000 Белые Медведи 184 82  
  18 Переляев Семен Викторович 24.08.1999 Ладья 187 77  
Нападающие
  16 Аноховский Никита Андреевич 22.03.1999 Локомотив 183 85  
  9 Бицадзе Михаил Вячеславович 18.11.1999 Динамо Балашиха 178 75  
  17 Клепко Иван Васильевич 08.02.1999 Спартак 178 76  
  14 Клисунов Александр Витальевич 02.04.1999 Русские Витязи 186 81  
  20 Кравцов Виталий Юрьевич 23.12.1999 Трактор 187 77  
  11 Лобанов Даниил Дмитриевич 11.01.1999 Красная Армия 181 75  
  27 Марушев Максим Александрович 01.01.1999 Ирбис 184 75  
  23 Муранов Иван Сергеевич 06.10.1999 ХК МВД 189 80  
  26 Николенко Леонид Александрович 20.05.1999 Ладья 184 66  
  24 Попов Кирилл Игоревич 14.06.1999 Югра 180 78  
  19 Слепец Кирилл Олегович 06.04.1999 Локо 178 66  
  13 Торопченко Алексей Леонидович 25.06.1999 ХК МВД 192 86  
  22 Шэн Павел Юрьевич 14.08.1999 Мамонты Югры 174 81