Официальный сайт

рус eng
.

Мировой Кубок Вызова U18

Место:
Канада, Труро
Сроки:
декабрь 2017
Команды:
США, Чехия, Швейцария, Россия, Канада Запад, Канада Восток
10 декабря 2017 22:30 Групповой этап
Канада Запад Канада
2 : 5
Чехия Чехия
11 декабря 2017 02:30 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
5 : 1
Канада Канада Восток
22:30 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
4 : 2
США США
12 декабря 2017 02:30 Групповой этап
Канада Восток Канада
4 : 3
Швейцария Швейцария
22:30 Групповой этап
Швейцария Швейцария
2 : 3
Россия Россия
13 декабря 2017 02:30 Групповой этап
США США
2 : 1
Канада Канада Запад
22:30 Четвертьфинал
Швейцария Швейцария
:
США США
14 декабря 2017 02:30 Четвертьфинал
Канада Запад Канада
:
Канада Канада Восток
22:30 Полуфинал
:
15 декабря 2017 02:30 Полуфинал
:
16 декабря 2017 02:30 Матч за третье место
:
22:00 Финал
:
10 декабря 2017
22:30
Канада Запад Канада
2 : 5
Чехия Чехия
02:30
Россия Россия
5 : 1
Канада Канада Восток
11 декабря 2017
22:30
Чехия Чехия
4 : 2
США США
02:30
Канада Восток Канада
4 : 3
Швейцария Швейцария
12 декабря 2017
22:30
Швейцария Швейцария
2 : 3
Россия Россия
02:30
США США
2 : 1
Канада Канада Запад
13 декабря 2017
22:30
Швейцария Швейцария
:
США США
Четвертьфинал
02:30
Канада Запад Канада
:
Канада Канада Восток
Четвертьфинал
14 декабря 2017
22:30
:
Полуфинал
02:30
:
Полуфинал
16 декабря 2017
02:30
:
Матч за третье место
16 декабря 2017
22:00
:
Финал
Группа А и в во вб пб по п ш о м
Чехия Чехия 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 - 4 6 1
США США 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 4 - 5 3 2
Канада Канада Запад 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 - 7 0 3
Группа Б и в во вб пб по п ш о м
Россия Россия 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 - 3 6 1
Канада Канада Восток 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 5 - 8 3 2
Швейцария Швейцария 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 - 7 0 3
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  Исаев Даниил Александрович 07.01.2000 Локомотив 182 72  
  Исаев Михаил Александрович 15.10.2000 Лада  
  Кадочников Данил Эдуардович 27.01.2000 Крылья Советов 177 65  
  Мифтахов Амир Рустемович 26.04.2000 Ак Барс 182 70  
Защитники
  Валитов Даниил Эдуардович 09.06.2000 Авто-Спартаковец 180 76  
  Габдрахманов Аяз Анварович 26.03.2000 Лада  
  Галенюк Данила Юрьевич 11.02.2000 Мамонты Югры 186 86  
  Дорофеев Павел Игоревич 26.10.2000 Стальные Лисы 183 74  
  Жиляков Богдан Сергеевич 06.04.2000 Динамо СПб 183 85  
  Журавлёв Данила Николаевич 08.04.2000 Ак Барс 183 74  
  Малышев Антон Олегович 27.02.2000 Локомотив 180 79  
  Мисюль Даниил Дмитриевич 20.10.2000 Локомотив 187 77  
  Романов Александр Станиславович 06.01.2000 Красная Армия 181 83  
  Семыкин Дмитрий Алексеевич 24.02.2000 Капитан  
  Ясинский Пётр Андреевич 22.07.2000 Трактор 178 62  
Нападающие
  Денисенко Григорий Георгиевич 24.06.2000 Локомотив 180 68  
  Жабреев Александр Сергеевич 24.03.2000 Динамо СПб 171 69  
  Исхаков Руслан Николаевич 22.07.2000 ЦСКА  
  Кизимов Семён Михайлович 19.01.2000 Лада 164 58  
  Марченко Кирилл Игоревич 21.07.2000 Мамонты Югры 185 72  
  Михайлов Владислав Павлович 23.12.2000 Динамо Москва  
  Морозов Иван Дмитриевич 05.05.2000 Мамонты Югры 185 81  
  Платонов Юрий Денисович 15.05.2000 Металлург Магнитогорск 175 65  
  Пустозёров Алексей Алексеевич 29.04.2000 Толпар 178 72  
  Рожков Никита Алексеевич 18.02.2000 Металлург Магнитогорск  
  Ротенберг Павел Аркадьевич 29.02.2000 Динамо СПб 181 80  
  Ртищев Никита Андреевич 23.05.2000 ЦСКА 186 87  
  Соркин Максим Дмитриевич 19.04.2000 ЦСКА