Официальный сайт

рус eng
.
Кубок Первого канала 2017

Кубок Первого канала 2017

Место:
Москва
Сроки:
13 декабря 2017 - 17 декабря 2017
Команды:
Канада, Финляндия, Чехия, Швеция, Россия, Южная Корея
13 декабря 2017 19:30 Групповой этап
Канада Канада
4 : 2
Южная Корея Южная Корея
20:30 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
3 : 2 (ОТ)
Финляндия Финляндия
14 декабря 2017 19:30 Групповой этап
Швеция Швеция
1 : 3
Россия Россия
15 декабря 2017 15:00 Групповой этап
Финляндия Финляндия
4 : 1
Южная Корея Южная Корея
19:30 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
4 : 1
Канада Канада
16 декабря 2017 13:00 Групповой этап
Южная Корея Южная Корея
1 : 5
Швеция Швеция
17:00 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
2 : 0
Канада Канада
17 декабря 2017 13:00 Групповой этап
Швеция Швеция
1 : 4
Чехия Чехия
17:00 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
3 : 0
Финляндия Финляндия
13 декабря 2017
19:30
Канада Канада
4 : 2
Южная Корея Южная Корея
20:30
Чехия Чехия
3 : 2 (ОТ)
Финляндия Финляндия
14 декабря 2017
19:30
Швеция Швеция
1 : 3
Россия Россия
15 декабря 2017
15:00
Финляндия Финляндия
4 : 1
Южная Корея Южная Корея
19:30
Чехия Чехия
4 : 1
Канада Канада
16 декабря 2017
13:00
Южная Корея Южная Корея
1 : 5
Швеция Швеция
17:00
Россия Россия
2 : 0
Канада Канада
17 декабря 2017
13:00
Швеция Швеция
1 : 4
Чехия Чехия
17:00
Россия Россия
3 : 0
Финляндия Финляндия
и в во вб пб по п ш о м
Россия Россия 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 8 - 1 9 1
Чехия Чехия 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 11 - 4 8 2
Финляндия Финляндия 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 6 - 7 4 3
Швеция Швеция 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 7 - 8 3 4
Канада Канада 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 5 - 8 3 5
Южная Корея Южная Корея 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 - 13 0 6
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  83 Кошечкин Василий Владимирович 27.03.1983 Металлург Магнитогорск 200 110  
  31 Сорокин Илья Игоревич 04.08.1995 ЦСКА 188 78  
  30 Шестёркин Игорь Олегович 30.12.1995 СКА 185 85  
Защитники
  26 Войнов Вячеслав Леонидович 15.01.1990 СКА 182 84  
  4 Гавриков Владислав Андреевич 21.11.1995 СКА 190 97  
  2 Зуб Артём Валерьевич 03.10.1995 СКА 188 90  
  55 Киселевич Богдан Александрович 14.02.1990 ЦСКА 184 94  
  46 Любушкин Илья Николаевич 06.04.1994 Локомотив 185 94  
  53 Марченко Алексей Игоревич 02.01.1992 ЦСКА 188 96  
  89 Нестеров Никита Данилович 28.03.1993 ЦСКА 183 90  
  3 Хафизуллин Динар Рамильевич 05.01.1989 СКА 179 80  
  44 Яковлев Егор Константинович 17.09.1991 СКА 182 83  
Нападающие
  11 Андронов Сергей Владимирович 19.07.1989 ЦСКА 188 86  
  25 Григоренко Михаил Олегович 16.05.1994 ЦСКА 189 84  
  97 Гусев Никита Андреевич 08.07.1992 СКА 178 76  
  29 Каблуков Илья Андреевич 18.01.1988 СКА 189 87  
  21 Калинин Сергей Павлович 17.03.1991 СКА 190 86  
  47 Капризов Кирилл Олегович 26.04.1997 ЦСКА 177 82  
  40 Кетов Евгений Александрович 17.01.1986 СКА 184 88  
  71 Ковальчук Илья Валерьевич 15.04.1983 СКА 188 103  
  43 Ничушкин Валерий Иванович 04.03.1995 ЦСКА 194 95  
  16 Плотников Сергей Сергеевич 03.06.1990 СКА 188 90  
  7 Телегин Иван Алексеевич 28.02.1992 ЦСКА 193 92  
  78 Шалунов Максим Валерьевич 31.01.1993 ЦСКА 193 96  
  87 Шипачёв Вадим Александрович 12.03.1987 СКА 183 85  
  52 Широков Сергей Сергеевич 10.03.1986 СКА 178 89