Официальный сайт

рус eng
.
Турнир четырёх наций

Турнир четырёх наций

Место:
Россия
Сроки:
08 ноября 2013 - 10 ноября 2013
Команды:
Финляндия, Чехия, Швеция, Россия
08 ноября 2013 16:00 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
1 : 3
Швеция Швеция
19:30 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
3 : 2
Финляндия Финляндия
09 ноября 2013 15:00 Групповой этап
Финляндия Финляндия
4 : 3 (Б)
Чехия Чехия
18:30 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
2 : 4
Швеция Швеция
10 ноября 2013 13:00 Групповой этап
Швеция Швеция
2 : 3 (Б)
Финляндия Финляндия
16:30 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
6 : 1
Чехия Чехия
08 ноября 2013
16:00
Чехия Чехия
1 : 3
Швеция Швеция
19:30
Россия Россия
3 : 2
Финляндия Финляндия
09 ноября 2013
15:00
Финляндия Финляндия
4 : 3 (Б)
Чехия Чехия
18:30
Россия Россия
2 : 4
Швеция Швеция
10 ноября 2013
13:00
Швеция Швеция
2 : 3 (Б)
Финляндия Финляндия
16:30
Россия Россия
6 : 1
Чехия Чехия
Указано местное время начала матчей
и в во вб пб по п ш о м
Швеция Швеция 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 9 - 6 7 1
Россия Россия 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 11 - 7 6 2
Финляндия Финляндия 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 9 - 8 4 3
Чехия Чехия 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 5 - 13 1 4
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  Василевский Андрей Андреевич 25.07.1994 Салават Юлаев 193 98  
  Устинский Игорь Александрович 14.06.1994 Стальные Лисы 180 79  
Защитники
  Береглазов Алексей Алексеевич 20.04.1994 Стальные Лисы 194 87  
  Васильев Валерий Сергеевич 31.05.1994 Спартак 186 83  
  Корягин Глеб Андреевич 06.08.1994 Динамо Москва 189 88  
  Любушкин Илья Николаевич 06.04.1994 Локо 185 94  
  Миронов Андрей Андреевич 29.07.1994 Динамо Москва 188 90  
  Огурцов Дмитрий Андреевич 20.06.1994 Нефтехимик 200 118  
  Трямкин Никита Андреевич 30.08.1994 Авто 200 112  
  Юдин Дмитрий Андреевич 31.07.1995 СКА 189 90  
Нападающие
  Барабанов Александр Дмитриевич 17.06.1994 ВМФ-Карелия 178 83  
  Бусаров Георгий Витальевич 23.04.1994 Дизель 181 80  
  Бучневич Павел Андреевич 17.04.1995 Северсталь 188 80  
  Воронин Кирилл Александрович 11.01.1994 Локо 177 89  
  Гиматов Эдуард Ильдарович 22.01.1994 Авто 180 86  
  Жафяров Дамир Равильевич 17.03.1994 Металлург Нк 175 65  
  Основин Вячеслав Игоревич 05.03.1994 Белые Медведи 183 90  
  Складниченко Николай Валерьевич 13.07.1994 Кузнецкие Медведи 183 90  
  Слепышев Антон Владимирович 13.05.1994 Салават Юлаев 185 75  
  Хлопотов Вадим Анатольевич 22.04.1994 Локо 183 83  
  Шиксатдаров Ильдар Гаярович 11.07.1994 Красная Армия 178 84  
  Якимов Богдан Петрович 04.10.1994 Нефтехимик 194 100  
Штаб сборной Должность
  Варнаков Михаил Павлович 08.12.1957 Главный тренер  
  Корешков Евгений Геннадьевич 11.03.1970 Тренер  
  Куликов Владимир Николаевич 28.05.1981 Тренер  
  Крутских Владислав Вячеславович 11.08.1977 Тренер  
  Кочетков Алексей Тимофеевич 29.06.1950 Начальник команды  
  Бородин Александр Юрьевич 17.06.1958 Врач  
  Тимофеев Артем Викторович 22.11.1983 Массажист  
  Резепов Александр Ризанурович 15.05.1961 Менеджер  

Статистика игроков

игрок Команда и Г П о +/- Ш
Барабанов Александр Дмитриевич Молодёжная сборная U20 2 1 1 2 2 2
Береглазов Алексей Алексеевич Молодёжная сборная U20 2 0 0 0 1 2
Бусаров Георгий Витальевич Молодёжная сборная U20 2 0 0 0 -1 2
Бучневич Павел Андреевич Молодёжная сборная U20 2 1 0 1 1 0
Васильев Валерий Сергеевич Молодёжная сборная U20 2 0 0 0 -1 2
Воронин Кирилл Александрович Молодёжная сборная U20 2 0 0 0 0 0
Гиматов Эдуард Ильдарович Молодёжная сборная U20 2 1 2 3 1 0
Жафяров Дамир Равильевич Молодёжная сборная U20 1 0 0 0 0 0
Корягин Глеб Андреевич Молодёжная сборная U20 2 0 0 0 2 0
Любушкин Илья Николаевич Молодёжная сборная U20 2 0 0 0 1 0
Миронов Андрей Андреевич Молодёжная сборная U20 2 0 2 2 2 18
Огурцов Дмитрий Андреевич Молодёжная сборная U20 2 0 0 0 -1 2
Основин Вячеслав Игоревич Молодёжная сборная U20 2 2 2 4 1 0
Складниченко Николай Валерьевич Молодёжная сборная U20 2 1 2 3 1 0
Слепышев Антон Владимирович Молодёжная сборная U20 2 0 2 2 2 0
Трямкин Никита Андреевич Молодёжная сборная U20 2 1 2 3 1 4
Хлопотов Вадим Анатольевич Молодёжная сборная U20 2 1 1 2 0 0
Шиксатдаров Ильдар Гаярович Молодёжная сборная U20 2 0 1 1 0 4
Юдин Дмитрий Андреевич Молодёжная сборная U20 2 0 1 1 1 0
Якимов Богдан Петрович Молодёжная сборная U20 2 1 0 1 1 0

Статистика вратарей

игрок Команда и ИС В ОБ 0 ПШ
Василевский Андрей Андреевич Молодёжная сборная U20 1 1 60:00 0 0 2
Устинский Игорь Александрович Молодёжная сборная U20 1 1 60:00 0 0 1