Официальный сайт

рус eng
.

Турнир четырёх наций

Место:
Швеция, Линчепинг
Сроки:
15 декабря 2016 - 19 декабря 2016
Команды:
Германия, Финляндия, Швеция, Россия
16 декабря 2016 17:30 Групповой этап
Финляндия Финляндия
6 : 2
Россия Россия
21:00 Групповой этап
Швеция Швеция
3 : 2 (Б)
Германия Германия
17 декабря 2016 16:00 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
7 : 0
Германия Германия
19:30 Групповой этап
Швеция Швеция
0 : 4
Финляндия Финляндия
18 декабря 2016 13:00 Групповой этап
Германия Германия
0 : 4
Финляндия Финляндия
16:30 Групповой этап
Швеция Швеция
3 : 1
Россия Россия
16 декабря 2016
17:30
Финляндия Финляндия
6 : 2
Россия Россия
21:00
Швеция Швеция
3 : 2 (Б)
Германия Германия
17 декабря 2016
16:00
Россия Россия
7 : 0
Германия Германия
19:30
Швеция Швеция
0 : 4
Финляндия Финляндия
18 декабря 2016
13:00
Германия Германия
0 : 4
Финляндия Финляндия
16:30
Швеция Швеция
3 : 1
Россия Россия
и в во вб пб по п ш о м
Финляндия Финляндия 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 14 - 2 9 1
Швеция Швеция 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 6 - 7 5 2
Россия Россия 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 10 - 9 3 3
Германия Германия 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 2 - 14 1 4
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  Александрова Надежда Валерьевна 03.01.1986 Торнадо 172 64  
  Морозова Надежда Фёдоровна 29.11.1996 Бирюса 170 70  
  Сорокина Мария Анатольевна 19.08.1995 Динамо СПб 165 58  
  Тараканова Валерия Дмитриевна 20.06.1998 СКИФ 184 80  
Защитники
  Андрющенко Алёна Игоревна 19.05.1994 Динамо СПб 178 73  
  Баталова Мария Викторовна 03.05.1996 Торнадо 174 70  
  Воронцова Наталья Витальевна 08.07.1995 Агидель 168 60  
  Ганеева Лиана Альбертовна 20.12.1997 Арктик-Университет 165 58  
  Гончаренко Ангелина Павловна 23.05.1994 Торнадо 178 71  
  Дюбанок Инна Николаевна 20.02.1990 Агидель 170 74  
  Лобова Екатерина Александровна 25.10.1998 Бирюса 167 63  
  Николаева Екатерина Геннадьевна 05.10.1995 Динамо СПб 165 66  
  Печникова Мария Анатольевна 08.06.1992 СКИФ 178 60  
  Пирогова Нина Борисовна 26.01.1999 Торнадо 173 69  
  Чмырикова Виктория Витальевна 23.03.1996 Комета 172 63  
  Шибанова Анна Сергеевна 10.11.1994 Агидель 162 62  
Нападающие
  Белякова Людмила Викторовна 12.08.1994 Торнадо 170 64  
  Дергачёва Елена Николаевна 08.11.1995 Торнадо 159 59  
  Дюпина Евгения Андреевна 30.06.1994 Динамо СПб 170 61  
  Кадирова Фануза Фахимовна 06.04.1998 Арктик-Университет 162 60  
  Канаева Диана Рафаэлевна 27.03.1997 Динамо СПб 170 60  
  Кокошкина Мария Александровна 14.04.1997 Торнадо 170 65  
  Коротких Кристина Михайловна 10.08.1997 Белые Медведицы 170 63  
  Лебедева Екатерина Сергеевна 14.09.1989 Агидель 165 69  
  Лихачёва Екатерина Сергеевна 24.08.1998 СКИФ 171 63  
  Малявко Лидия Александровна 23.01.1995 Бирюса 167 62  
  Подкаменная Елена Александровна 03.03.1992 Бирюса 168 63  
  Скиба Галина Юрьевна 09.05.1984 Торнадо 163 68  
  Смоленцева Екатерина Вячеславовна 15.09.1981 Агидель 170 67  
  Сосина Ольга Петровна 27.07.1992 Агидель 163 73  
  Шохина Анна Константиновна 23.06.1997 Торнадо 170 73  
  Штарёва Алевтина Павловна 09.02.1997 Торнадо 173 67