Официальный сайт

рус eng
.

Турнир трёх наций

Место:
Финляндия, Виерумяки
Сроки:
08 февраля 2017 - 12 февраля 2017
Команды:
Финляндия, Швеция, Россия
08 февраля 2017 19:30 Групповой этап
Финляндия Финляндия
3 : 1
Швеция Швеция
09 февраля 2017 19:30 Групповой этап
Финляндия Финляндия
3 : 2 (ОТ)
Швеция Швеция
10 февраля 2017 19:30 Групповой этап
Финляндия Финляндия
7 : 2
Россия Россия
11 февраля 2017 15:30 Групповой этап
Швеция Швеция
4 : 0
Россия Россия
12 февраля 2017 12:00 Групповой этап
Финляндия Финляндия
7 : 1
Россия Россия
08 февраля 2017
19:30
Финляндия Финляндия
3 : 1
Швеция Швеция
09 февраля 2017
19:30
Финляндия Финляндия
3 : 2 (ОТ)
Швеция Швеция
10 февраля 2017
19:30
Финляндия Финляндия
7 : 2
Россия Россия
11 февраля 2017
15:30
Швеция Швеция
4 : 0
Россия Россия
12 февраля 2017
12:00
Финляндия Финляндия
7 : 1
Россия Россия
и в во вб пб по п ш о м
Финляндия Финляндия 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 20 - 6 11 1
Швеция Швеция 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 7 - 6 4 2
Россия Россия 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 - 18 0 3
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  Александрова Надежда Валерьевна 03.01.1986 Торнадо 172 64  
  Кондакова Елизавета Олеговна 22.01.1997 Метеор 170 50  
  Меркушева Валерия Сергеевна 20.09.1999 Динамо СПб 168 60  
Защитники
  Климкина Анна Андреевна 23.02.1999 Бирюса 171 64  
  Кошевая Юлия Евгеньевна 07.10.1993 Бирюса 162 70  
  Печникова Мария Анатольевна 08.06.1992 СКИФ 178 60  
  Середина Дарья Николаевна 03.10.1998 Торнадо 162 62  
  Чижова Татьяна Александровна 16.08.1995 СКИФ  
  Чистякова Анастасия Дмитриевна 11.02.1997 Динамо СПб 175 74  
  Щукина Анна Васильевна 05.11.1987 Агидель 171 85  
Нападающие
  Белоглазова Дарья Александровна 18.09.2000 Торнадо 165 58  
  Болгарева Полина Павловна 06.02.1999 СКИФ 168 63  
  Добродеева Екатерина Руслановна 10.12.1999 Бирюса 158 60  
  Кокошкина Мария Александровна 14.04.1997 Торнадо 170 65  
  Коротких Кристина Михайловна 10.08.1997 Белые Медведицы 170 63  
  Кулишова Виктория Игоревна 12.08.1999 СКИФ 170 57  
  Лебедева Екатерина Сергеевна 14.09.1989 Агидель 165 69  
  Скиба Галина Юрьевна 09.05.1984 Торнадо 163 68  
  Смоленцева Екатерина Вячеславовна 15.09.1981 Агидель 170 67  
  Соловьёва Екатерина Евгеньевна 20.06.1991 Агидель 173 73  
  Старовойтова Алёна Михайловна 22.10.1999 Торнадо 172 64  
  Шаталова Татьяна Владимировна 17.08.1999 Бирюса 168 60