Официальный сайт

рус eng
.
Чемпионат мира

Чемпионат мира

Место:
США, Плимут
Сроки:
31 марта 2017 - 08 апреля 2017
Команды:
Германия, Канада, США, Финляндия, Чехия, Швейцария, Швеция, Россия
31 марта 2017 19:00 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
1 : 2 (Б)
Швейцария Швейцария
22:35 Групповой этап
Швеция Швеция
1 : 3
Германия Германия
23:00 Групповой этап
Финляндия Финляндия
1 : 2
Россия Россия
01 апреля 2017 02:35 Групповой этап
США США
2 : 0
Канада Канада
19:00 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
1 : 2
Германия Германия
22:35 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
0 : 7
США США
02 апреля 2017 01:00 Групповой этап
Швейцария Швейцария
1 : 2
Швеция Швеция
02:35 Групповой этап
Канада Канада
3 : 4
Финляндия Финляндия
03 апреля 2017 19:00 Групповой этап
Германия Германия
2 : 4
Швейцария Швейцария
22:35 Групповой этап
Канада Канада
8 : 0
Россия Россия
04 апреля 2017 01:00 Групповой этап
Швеция Швеция
3 : 1
Чехия Чехия
02:35 Групповой этап
США США
5 : 3
Финляндия Финляндия
19:00 Квалификационный раунд
Швейцария Швейцария
2 : 4
Чехия Чехия
22:35 Четвертьфинал
Финляндия Финляндия
4 : 0
Швеция Швеция
05 апреля 2017 02:35 Четвертьфинал
Россия Россия
1 : 2
Германия Германия
06 апреля 2017 19:00 Квалификационный раунд
Чехия Чехия
2 : 3 (ОТ)
Швейцария Швейцария
22:35 Полуфиналы
Канада Канада
4 : 0
Финляндия Финляндия
07 апреля 2017 00:00 Матч за 5-е место
Россия Россия
4 : 3 (Б)
Швеция Швеция
02:35 Полуфиналы
США США
11 : 0
Германия Германия
19:00 Групповой этап
Швейцария Швейцария
3 : 1
Чехия Чехия
22:35 Матч за 3-е место
Финляндия Финляндия
8 : 0
Германия Германия
08 апреля 2017 02:35 Финал
США США
3 : 2 (ОТ)
Канада Канада
31 марта 2017
19:00
Чехия Чехия
1 : 2 (Б)
Швейцария Швейцария
22:35
Швеция Швеция
1 : 3
Германия Германия
23:00
Финляндия Финляндия
1 : 2
Россия Россия
02:35
США США
2 : 0
Канада Канада
01 апреля 2017
19:00
Чехия Чехия
1 : 2
Германия Германия
01:00
Швейцария Швейцария
1 : 2
Швеция Швеция
22:35
Россия Россия
0 : 7
США США
02:35
Канада Канада
3 : 4
Финляндия Финляндия
03 апреля 2017
19:00
Германия Германия
2 : 4
Швейцария Швейцария
01:00
Швеция Швеция
3 : 1
Чехия Чехия
22:35
Канада Канада
8 : 0
Россия Россия
02:35
США США
5 : 3
Финляндия Финляндия
07 апреля 2017
19:00
Швейцария Швейцария
3 : 1
Чехия Чехия
04 апреля 2017
19:00
Швейцария Швейцария
2 : 4
Чехия Чехия
Квалификационный раунд
22:35
Финляндия Финляндия
4 : 0
Швеция Швеция
Четвертьфинал
02:35
Россия Россия
1 : 2
Германия Германия
Четвертьфинал
06 апреля 2017
19:00
Чехия Чехия
2 : 3 (ОТ)
Швейцария Швейцария
Квалификационный раунд
22:35
Канада Канада
4 : 0
Финляндия Финляндия
Полуфиналы
02:35
США США
11 : 0
Германия Германия
Полуфиналы
00:00
Россия Россия
4 : 3 (Б)
Швеция Швеция
Матч за 5-е место
07 апреля 2017
22:35
Финляндия Финляндия
8 : 0
Германия Германия
Матч за 3-е место
02:35
США США
3 : 2 (ОТ)
Канада Канада
Финал
Группа А и в во вб пб по п ш о м
США США 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 14 - 3 9 1
Канада Канада 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 11 - 6 3 2
Финляндия Финляндия 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 8 - 10 3 3
Россия Россия 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 - 16 3 4
Группа В и в во вб пб по п ш о м
Швеция Швеция 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 6 - 5 6 1
Германия Германия 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 7 - 6 6 2
Швейцария Швейцария 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 7 - 5 5 3
Чехия Чехия 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 - 7 1 4
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  31 Александрова Надежда Валерьевна 03.01.1986 Торнадо 172 64  
  92 Морозова Надежда Фёдоровна 29.11.1996 Бирюса 170 70  
  69 Сорокина Мария Анатольевна 19.08.1995 Динамо СПб 165 58  
Защитники
  22 Баталова Мария Викторовна 03.05.1996 Торнадо 174 70  
  11 Ганеева Лиана Альбертовна 20.12.1997 Арктик-Университет 165 58  
  2 Гончаренко Ангелина Павловна 23.05.1994 Торнадо 178 71  
  12 Лобова Екатерина Александровна 25.10.1998 Бирюса 167 63  
  13 Пирогова Нина Борисовна 26.01.1999 Торнадо 173 69  
  70 Шибанова Анна Сергеевна 10.11.1994 Агидель 162 62  
  21 Щукина Анна Васильевна 05.11.1987 Агидель 171 85  
Нападающие
  10 Белякова Людмила Викторовна 12.08.1994 Торнадо 170 64  
  9 Вафина Александра Александровна 28.07.1990 Калгари Динос 165 58  
  8 Гаврилова Ия Викторовна 03.09.1987 Калгари Инферно 170 67  
  59 Дергачёва Елена Николаевна 08.11.1995 Торнадо 159 59  
  94 Дюпина Евгения Андреевна 30.06.1994 Динамо СПб 170 61  
  27 Кадирова Фануза Фахимовна 06.04.1998 Арктик-Университет 162 60  
  24 Малявко Лидия Александровна 23.01.1995 Бирюса 167 62  
  7 Митрофанова Элина Сергеевна 28.01.1992 Агидель 164 57  
  55 Скиба Галина Юрьевна 09.05.1984 Торнадо 163 68  
  17 Смоленцева Екатерина Вячеславовна 15.09.1981 Агидель 170 67  
  18 Сосина Ольга Петровна 27.07.1992 Агидель 163 73  
  97 Шохина Анна Константиновна 23.06.1997 Торнадо 170 73  
  68 Штарёва Алевтина Павловна 09.02.1997 Торнадо 173 67