Официальный сайт

рус eng
.
Cup of German Unity

Cup of German Unity

Место:
Зельб
Сроки:
15 сентября 2016 - 19 сентября 2016
Команды:
Германия, Чехия, Россия, Австрия
16 сентября 2016 17:30 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
1 : 0
Чехия Чехия
20:00 Групповой этап
Германия Германия
2 : 0
Австрия Австрия
17 сентября 2016 17:30 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
12 : 0
Австрия Австрия
20:00 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
4 : 3
Германия Германия
18 сентября 2016 12:15 Групповой этап
Австрия Австрия
0 : 7
Чехия Чехия
16:00 Групповой этап
Германия Германия
1 : 3
Россия Россия
16 сентября 2016
17:30
Россия Россия
1 : 0
Чехия Чехия
20:00
Германия Германия
2 : 0
Австрия Австрия
17 сентября 2016
17:30
Россия Россия
12 : 0
Австрия Австрия
20:00
Чехия Чехия
4 : 3
Германия Германия
18 сентября 2016
12:15
Австрия Австрия
0 : 7
Чехия Чехия
16:00
Германия Германия
1 : 3
Россия Россия
и в во вб пб по п ш о м
Россия Россия 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 16 - 1 9 1
Чехия Чехия 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 11 - 4 6 2
Германия Германия 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 6 - 7 3 3
Австрия Австрия 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 - 21 0 4
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  Меркушева Валерия Сергеевна 20.09.1999 Динамо СПб 168 60  
  Фархутдинова Диана Руслановна 08.08.2000 СКИФ 178 70  
Защитники
  Боброва Светлана Евгеньевна 20.11.1999 Торнадо 173 59  
  Зубок Дарья Сергеевна 16.08.1999 Торнадо 178 66  
  Климкина Анна Андреевна 23.02.1999 Бирюса 171 64  
  Кочнева Полина Павловна 09.10.1999 СКИФ 164 67  
  Медведева Анастасия Алексеевна 12.04.2000 СКИФ 174 64  
  Орлова Алина Олеговна 05.05.2000 Арктик-Университет 163 56  
  Проворова Елена Андреевна 22.11.2001 СКИФ 165 56  
  Хаустова Алёна Игоревна 16.01.1999 Торнадо 169 72  
Нападающие
  Александрова Мария Константиновна 19.08.2000 Торнадо 171 63  
  Белоглазова Дарья Александровна 18.09.2000 Торнадо 165 58  
  Братищева Оксана Александровна 05.06.2000 СКИФ 165 55  
  Добродеева Екатерина Руслановна 10.12.1999 Бирюса 158 60  
  Дорофеева Маргарита Дмитриевна 11.09.1999 Орбита Зеленоград 162 60  
  Кулишова Виктория Игоревна 12.08.1999 СКИФ 170 57  
  Лобурь Мария Сергеевна 30.11.2000 Торнадо 164 63  
  Надеждина Мария Алексеевна 09.11.1999 СКИФ 154 57  
  Соколова Екатерина Сергеевна 29.08.2001 СКИФ 168 64  
  Старовойтова Алёна Михайловна 22.10.1999 Торнадо 172 64  
  Шаталова Татьяна Владимировна 17.08.1999 Бирюса 168 60  
  Широкова Ольга Владиславовна 13.02.2000 Орбита Зеленоград 167 68  
Штаб сборной Должность
  Бобарико Евгений Викторович 03.02.1974 Главный тренер  
  Продан Владислав Андреевич 07.07.1986 Тренер  
  Сырцов Александр Александрович 10.10.1979 Тренер  
  Францев Ярослав Валерьевич 25.04.1989 Начальник команды  
  Гаранин Алексей Александрович 22.12.1982 Врач  
  Воробьев Ян Валерьевич 13.08.1985 Массажист  
  Распопов Сергей Юрьевич 15.11.1959 Сервисмен  
  Данилов Василий Леонидович 14.03.1983 Аналитик