Официальный сайт

рус eng
.

Турнир трёх наций

Место:
Фюссен
Сроки:
05 октября 2016 - 09 октября 2016
Команды:
Германия, Швейцария, Россия
06 октября 2016 20:00
Россия Россия
6 : 1
Швейцария Швейцария
07 октября 2016 20:00
Россия Россия
3 : 2
Швейцария Швейцария
08 октября 2016 15:30
Россия Россия
1 : 0
Германия Германия
06 октября 2016
20:00
Россия Россия
6 : 1
Швейцария Швейцария
07 октября 2016
20:00
Россия Россия
3 : 2
Швейцария Швейцария
08 октября 2016
15:30
Россия Россия
1 : 0
Германия Германия
 
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  Мартынюкова Дарья Евгеньевна 30.10.1999 Атлант 177 70  
  Меркушева Валерия Сергеевна 20.09.1999 Динамо СПб 168 60  
  Третяк Милена Олеговна 20.06.2000 Торнадо 164 54  
Защитники
  Гарипова Алина Равильевна 04.04.1999 ХШ Макарова 161 62  
  Гончарова Елизавета Александровна 19.07.2001 Атлант 163 64  
  Гришина Варвара Сергеевна 01.05.2000 Атлант 164 50  
  Климкина Анна Андреевна 23.02.1999 Бирюса 171 64  
  Кочнева Полина Павловна 09.10.1999 СКИФ 164 67  
  Медведева Анастасия Алексеевна 12.04.2000 СКИФ 174 64  
  Наместникова Олеся Вадимовна 05.03.2001 СКИФ 157 67  
  Хаустова Алёна Игоревна 16.01.1999 Торнадо 169 72  
Нападающие
  Александрова Мария Константиновна 19.08.2000 Торнадо 171 63  
  Белоглазова Дарья Александровна 18.09.2000 Торнадо 165 58  
  Буданова Александра Олеговна 03.05.2000 Атлант 170 62  
  Добродеева Екатерина Руслановна 10.12.1999 Бирюса 158 60  
  Косоногова Юлия Сергеевна 07.03.1999 СКИФ 164 65  
  Кулагина Ирина Николаевна 13.08.2000 Атлант 170 74  
  Лобурь Мария Сергеевна 30.11.2000 Торнадо 164 63  
  Пестова Анастасия Игоревна 16.04.2000 СКИФ 160 56  
  Серова Мария Андреевна 07.07.2000 Атлант 165 60  
  Соколова Екатерина Сергеевна 29.08.2001 СКИФ 168 64  
  Старовойтова Алёна Михайловна 22.10.1999 Торнадо 172 64  
  Шаталова Татьяна Владимировна 17.08.1999 Бирюса 168 60  
  Шибаева Ольга Михайловна 12.03.2000 Атлант 169 68  
  Широкова Ольга Владиславовна 13.02.2000 Орбита Зеленоград 167 68  
Штаб сборной Должность
  Бобарико Евгений Викторович 03.02.1974 Главный тренер  
  Сырцов Александр Александрович 10.10.1979 Тренер  
  Продан Владислав Андреевич 07.07.1986 Тренер  
  Мыльников Сергей Сергеевич 18.06.1982 Тренер вратарей  
  Францев Ярослав Валерьевич 25.04.1989 Начальник команды  
  Гаранин Алексей Александрович 22.12.1982 Врач  
  Воробьев Ян Валерьевич 13.08.1985 Массажист  
  Распопов Сергей Юрьевич 15.11.1959 Сервисмен  
  Данилов Василий Леонидович 14.03.1983 Аналитик