Официальный сайт

рус eng
.

Турнир четырёх наций

Место:
Дмитров
Сроки:
04 ноября 2016 - 07 ноября 2016
Команды:
Германия, Финляндия, Швеция, Россия
04 ноября 2016 14:30 Групповой этап
Германия Германия
0 : 3
Швеция Швеция
19:00 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
4 : 0
Финляндия Финляндия
05 ноября 2016 14:30 Групповой этап
Швеция Швеция
1 : 2 (ОТ)
Финляндия Финляндия
19:00 Групповой этап
Германия Германия
0 : 4
Россия Россия
06 ноября 2016 13:00 Групповой этап
Финляндия Финляндия
3 : 0
Германия Германия
16:30 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
2 : 1
Швеция Швеция
04 ноября 2016
14:30
Германия Германия
0 : 3
Швеция Швеция
19:00
Россия Россия
4 : 0
Финляндия Финляндия
05 ноября 2016
14:30
Швеция Швеция
1 : 2 (ОТ)
Финляндия Финляндия
19:00
Германия Германия
0 : 4
Россия Россия
06 ноября 2016
13:00
Финляндия Финляндия
3 : 0
Германия Германия
16:30
Россия Россия
2 : 1
Швеция Швеция
и в во вб пб по п ш о м
Россия Россия 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 - 1 9 1
Финляндия Финляндия 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 5 - 5 5 2
Швеция Швеция 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 - 4 4 3
Германия Германия 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 - 10 0 4
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  Меркушева Валерия Сергеевна 20.09.1999 Динамо СПб 168 60  
  Третяк Милена Олеговна 20.06.2000 Торнадо 164 54  
  Фархутдинова Диана Руслановна 08.08.2000 СКИФ 178 70  
Защитники
  Боброва Светлана Евгеньевна 20.11.1999 Торнадо 173 59  
  Зубок Дарья Сергеевна 16.08.1999 Торнадо 178 66  
  Климкина Анна Андреевна 23.02.1999 Бирюса 171 64  
  Кузнецова Мария Валерьевна 22.05.1999 Арктик-Университет 155 53  
  Орлова Алина Олеговна 05.05.2000 Арктик-Университет 163 56  
  Пирогова Нина Борисовна 26.01.1999 Торнадо 173 69  
  Проворова Елена Андреевна 22.11.2001 СКИФ 165 56  
  Хаустова Алёна Игоревна 16.01.1999 Торнадо 169 72  
Нападающие
  Белоглазова Дарья Александровна 18.09.2000 Торнадо 165 58  
  Болгарева Полина Павловна 06.02.1999 СКИФ 168 63  
  Братищева Оксана Александровна 05.06.2000 СКИФ 165 55  
  Добродеева Екатерина Руслановна 10.12.1999 Бирюса 158 60  
  Дорофеева Маргарита Дмитриевна 11.09.1999 Орбита Зеленоград 162 60  
  Кулишова Виктория Игоревна 12.08.1999 СКИФ 170 57  
  Лобурь Мария Сергеевна 30.11.2000 Торнадо 164 63  
  Надеждина Мария Алексеевна 09.11.1999 СКИФ 154 57  
  Пестова Анастасия Игоревна 16.04.2000 СКИФ 160 56  
  Роднова Елизавета Александровна 12.07.1999 СКИФ 156 50  
  Старовойтова Алёна Михайловна 22.10.1999 Торнадо 172 64  
  Шаталова Татьяна Владимировна 17.08.1999 Бирюса 168 60